Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Luckman
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Williamson-Marion-Sodus
Williamson-Marion-Sodus Sr HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 5-2 2:01
J. Cruz
Geneva
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1
1st Round Consi
152
02/03
L
F 13-6 5:30
J. Garcia
Midlakes
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1
Round of 16
152
01/27
L
M FOR 0-0
K. Aloi
Addison Sr HS
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round 7
152
01/27
W
F 10-9 5:45
T. Pragle
Arkport Sr HS
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round 6
152
01/27
W
F 2-0 2:14
s. Butcher
Arkport Sr HS
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round 5
152
01/27
L
F 5-0 1:31
G. Bob
Canisteo-Greenwood Sr HS
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round 4
152
01/27
L
F 9-5 5:42
M. Elliott
South Seneca Sr High Sch
Walt Peterson Memorial - Avoca Inv.
Round 3
152
01/20
L
F 8-4 2:39
O. Raleigh
Wayne
2024 Wayne-Finger Lakes Championships
5th Place
152
01/20
L
F 3-2 4:32
J. Garcia
Midlakes
2024 Wayne-Finger Lakes Championships
Consi-Semis
152
01/20
W
F 2-1 2:16
W. Rossignol
Red Jacket
2024 Wayne-Finger Lakes Championships
Consi-Qtrs
152
01/20
W
M FOR 0-0
K. Hughes
Waterloo
2024 Wayne-Finger Lakes Championships
2nd Round Consis
152
01/20
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Herman
Newark
2024 Wayne-Finger Lakes Championships
1st Round WreslteBacks
152
01/19
L
F 2-0 2:00
C. Shangraw
Waterloo
2024 Wayne-Finger Lakes Championships
Round of 16 - 32Man & 16Man
152
01/19
L
F 0-0
K. Christian
Palmyra Macedon Sr HS
Williamson-Marion-Sodus Sr HS @ Palmyra Macedon Sr HS
Round 1
152
01/13
L
DEC 6-1
B. Albro
Penfield Sr HS
49th Robert Bradshaw Invitational
Round 7
152
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:52
C. Shangraw
Waterloo Sr HS
49th Robert Bradshaw Invitational
Quarters
152
01/13
W
F 8-5 3:21
B. Rick
Lansing Sr HS
49th Robert Bradshaw Invitational
Round 3
152
01/02
W
F 0-0 0:46
C. Aumick
Addison Sr HS
AP Duals
Round 1
160
12/16
W
F 0-0 1:24
J. Velazquez
Rochester City Schools
Rochester City Schools @ Williamson-Marion-Sodus Sr HS
Round 1
152
12/04
L
F 0-0
G. Rook
Haverling, NY
AP Duals
Round 1
160
12/03
W
F 0-0 0:33
G. Oliver
Avoca-Hammondsport Sr HS
AP Duals
Round 1
160
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024