Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jamie Westfall
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 5-0 0:51
J. Duvall
Red Creek Sr Hs (rcsh)
NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
1st WB
II-190
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:12
L. VanGorden
Palmyra Macedon
NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
Round 1
II-190
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
A. LeStrange
Wayne Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1
5th Place
190
02/03
L
F 7-0 1:46
A. Pesante
Geneva
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1
Consi-Semis
190
02/03
W
F 2-0 2:34
D. O`dell
Dansville/Way-Co
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1
Consi-Qtrs
190
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:28
T. Murrell
Attica-Batavia Sr HS, NY
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B1
Quarters
190
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:47
J. Hutson
Red Jacket Sr HS
2024 Fisher/Binggeli Newark Tournament
Other Placing
190
01/27
W
DEC 8-2
A. Johnson
Wayne Sr HS
2024 Fisher/Binggeli Newark Tournament
Round 5
190
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:10
C. Farrell
Brockport
2024 Fisher/Binggeli Newark Tournament
Round 4
190
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:21
G. Machuga
Dundee Sr HS
2024 Fisher/Binggeli Newark Tournament
Round 3
190
01/27
L
F 5-0 1:35
D. Friend
Lyons Sr HS
2024 Fisher/Binggeli Newark Tournament
Round 1
190
01/24
W
F 0-0 2:30
R. Parnell
Rochester City Schools
Rochester City Schools @ Midlakes
Round 1
190
01/23
L
F 0-0 2:20
B. Delmadoros
East Rochester HS
East Rochester HS @ Midlakes
Round 1
190
01/20
L
F 5-0 5:30
G. Machuga
Dundee - Bradford
2024 Wayne-Finger Lakes Championships
2nd Round Consis
190
01/19
L
F 6-6 2:56
J. Duvall
Red Creek
2024 Wayne-Finger Lakes Championships
Round of 16 - 32Man & 16Man
190
01/16
L
F 0-0 0:22
M. Smith
Byron Bergen
Bobby Hauf Memorial Duals
Round 1
190
01/13
L
F 4-0 1:55
R. Walker
Rush-Henrietta Sr
49th Robert Bradshaw Invitational
Round 7
190
01/13
L
F 9-2 1:23
A. LeStrange
Wayne
49th Robert Bradshaw Invitational
Quarters
190
12/17
L
F 0-0 1:01
A. Pesante
Geneva High Sch
Bobby Hauf Memorial Duals
Round 1
190
12/17
L
F 0-0 3:54
D. GeRonimo
East Rochester HS
Bobby Hauf Memorial Duals
Round 1
190
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024