Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kyzer Falcon
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Team Name
Carl albert
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
Division Bell Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
Replay
MD 14-4
M. Briggs
Linn County Twisters
Battle of The Belt
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
67
02/03
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
T. Fouts
Ridge
Battle of The Belt
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
67
02/03
W
Replay
MD 11-0
A. Brake
Ark City Takedown Wrestling Cl
Battle of The Belt
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
67
02/02
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:37
T. Brummer
Jr Indian
Battle of The Belt
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
67
02/02
L
Replay
DEC 7-4 SV
T. Fouts
Ridge
Battle of The Belt
Round 1 (16 Man)
67
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
K. Jones
Midwest city bombers youth wrestling club
OKWA - NGC Throwdown
3rd Place
67 lbs
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 7-5 SV
K. Scott
Woodward Youth Wrestling
OKWA - NGC Throwdown
Finals
67 lbs
01/14
W
Replay
F 5-4 2:46
D. Wilson
Newcastle Youth Wrestling
OKWA - NGC Throwdown
Consi-Semis
67 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
T. Mclaughlin
Redskins Wrestling Club
OKWA - NGC Throwdown
Consi of 4
67 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
H. Estraca
Mustang Bronco Wrestling Club
OKWA - NGC Throwdown
Semi-Finals
67 lbs
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 9-5
G. Romine
Deer Creek Wrestling Club
OKWA - NGC Throwdown
Quarter-Finals
67 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:19
K. Cagle
Standfast
OKWA - NGC Throwdown
Quarter-Finals
67 lbs
12/02
W
DEC 10-4
k. burns
Perkins
OKWA - Harrah Classic
Finals
64 lbs
12/02
W
MD 12-2
L. Eichman
Elgin Wrestling
OKWA - Harrah Classic
Semi-Finals
64 lbs
12/02
W
F 7-2 2:25
N. Sleeper
El Reno Wrestling Club
OKWA - Harrah Classic
Quarter-Finals
64 lbs
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024