Aug 16, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 16
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 19, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 19
Aug 23, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 23
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, 8:00 AM UTC
Junior World Championships
Sep 7-8, TBD
2024 Waterway Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Avyn Shockley
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:54
I. Virto
Helix Charter
San Diego Freshmen County Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
02/03
W
F 5-6 4:18
J. Digenan
Granite Hills (El Cajon)
San Diego Freshmen County Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:26
M. Fabian
Westview
San Diego Freshmen County Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
02/03
W
F 2-1 4:26
M. Diaz
St Augustine
San Diego Freshmen County Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/03
L
F 4-1 1:50
W. Xaverius
Rancho Buena Vista
San Diego Freshmen County Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:45
H. Stephens
La Jolla
San Diego Freshmen County Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:47
N. Nacionales
Steele Canyon
Monte Vista JV Invitational 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
141
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:30
K. Woytek
Coastal Academy
Monte Vista JV Invitational 2024
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
01/20
L
F 3-4 4:36
R. Vazquez
Monte Vista (Spring Valley)
Monte Vista JV Invitational 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
141
01/13
L
DEC 4-2
B. Lapadula
Mission Hills
2024 John Bright Memorial Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
01/13
W
DEC 9-6
S. Rodriguez
San Pasqual
2024 John Bright Memorial Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
01/13
L
MD 9-0
R. Borgschulte
Scripps Ranch
2024 John Bright Memorial Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
01/13
W
DEC 15-8
A. Emnace
Morse
2024 John Bright Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
CHANCE
Aug 5, 2024
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024