Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Clare Oldfield
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Muscatine
Muscatine
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 10-0 5:43
S. Roling
Epworth, Western Dubuque
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 6
Round 4: Quarterfinals & 3rd WB
140
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:50
M. Kaump
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 6
Round 2: 2nd Round & 1st WB
140
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:37
L. Whitney
Clinton
Louisa-Muscatine Girls Tournament
Round F - 3rd Place
140
01/20
W
DEC 7-1 TB1
L. Briggs
Burlington
Louisa-Muscatine Girls Tournament
Round E
140
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:44
J. Nelson
Columbus/WMU
Louisa-Muscatine Girls Tournament
Round D
140
01/20
W
DEF 0-0
L. Miller
Pekin
Louisa-Muscatine Girls Tournament
Round B
140
01/19
W
DEC 7-5
N. Burmeister
Davenport
Davenport-Assumption-Muscatine Tri
Round 1
140
01/12
L
DEC 10-8
E. Martinez
Postville
Cascade Invitational Varsity Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
01/11
L
F 2-0 3:17
S. Metcalf
North Scott
Cascade Invitational Varsity Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:23
G. Knepper
Cascade
River Queen Dual Tournament
Round 3 (4 Team)
140
01/06
L
F 9-0 3:56
C. Wu
Iowa City Liberty
River Queen Dual Tournament
Round 2 (4 Team)
140
01/06
L
F 4-0 1:51
L. Whitney
Clinton River Queens
River Queen Dual Tournament
Finals (2 Team)
140
01/06
L
F 2-4 0:41
T. Pence
Mid-Prairie
Highland Girls Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
01/05
W
F 8-6 2:36
B. Wells
English Valleys-Tri County
Highland Girls Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:30
D. Garcia-Vasquez
West Liberty
Highland Girls Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024