Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Payton Mays
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:55
M. Whitaker
Arab
AHSAA Girls` State Championship
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
126
01/18
W
F 0-0 1:19
K. Kaiser
Southside, Gadsden
AHSAA Girls` State Championship
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
126
01/18
L
F 5-7 5:14
A. Smith
Moody Hs
AHSAA Girls` State Championship
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
126
12/30
L
F 4-3 4:10
A. Smith
Moody Hs
2023 SCOTT ROHRER/HOOVER INV. GIRLS
Day 2 - Round 3
128
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:59
R. Valas
Hewitt-Trussville
2023 SCOTT ROHRER/HOOVER INV. GIRLS
Day 2 - Round 2
128
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:18
L. Murphree
Hoover
2023 SCOTT ROHRER/HOOVER INV. GIRLS
Day 2 - Round 1
128
12/29
L
F 2-2 0:56
A. Whitman
Thompson
2023 SCOTT ROHRER/HOOVER INV. GIRLS
Round 2
128
12/06
W
F 0-0
S. Hamilton
Oxford
Oxford/Pinson Valley/Brookwood
Round 1
126
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:24
E. Laffery
Daphne
Lady Panther Brawl
RND 2
126
12/01
W
F 0-0
K. Adams
Minor High School
Minor/Northridge/John Carroll/Brookwood Quad
Round 1
126
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024