Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Major Code-Carter
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Buccaneer Wrestling Club
Buccaneer wrestling club
Buccaneers Wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 7-0 2:48
K. Hatcher
Wildcats Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Beginners State Tournament
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
85
01/28
W
DEC 9-4
L. Elkins
AC Mavericks
23/24 TNAAU Beginners State Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
85
01/28
W
DEC 4-2 SV
A. Turner
Rabbit Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Beginners State Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
85
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:42
J. McDonald
Williamson County Wrestling Cl
23/24 TNAAU Beginners State Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
85
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:57
R. Roop
Whitwell Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Beginners State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
85
01/27
L
DEC 4-3
M. Stoker
Dendy Trained Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
85
01/27
L
DEC 9-2
A. Rolan
Irish Pride Wrestling Academy
23/24 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
85
01/06
L
TF 19-4 2:55
W. Cothran
Iron Knights
23/24 AAU Nationals Music City Brawl
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
85
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:54
L. Moore
Jackson USA Wrestling
23/24 AAU Nationals Music City Brawl
Round 1 (16 Man)
85
12/09
L
F 9-0 1:41
C. Kees
Pigeon Forge Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Top 100 @ Rocky Top
Placement Matches (8 Man)
85
12/09
W
MD 12-4
L. Elkins
Anderson County Youth Wrestlin
23/24 TNAAU Top 100 @ Rocky Top
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
85
12/09
L
F 10-0 1:20
R. Smith
Swamp Fox Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Top 100 @ Rocky Top
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
85
12/02
W
DEC 9-6
E. Brewer
Bradley Pride Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Soddy Daisy Open
Round 3 (3 Man)
80-85
12/02
L
F 10-0 2:00
D. Dixon
Rabbit Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Soddy Daisy Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
80-85
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024