Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Piper Neunreiter-Clark
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
F 7-2 5:36
C. Hernandez
Columbine
Chatfield @ Columbine
Round 1
145
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:41
J. Ng-Trujillo
Falcon
Chatfield War Horse Girls Invitational
1st Place
155 Silver
01/27
W
F 5-3 3:50
O. Stone
Sedgwick County/Fleming Girls
Chatfield War Horse Girls Invitational
SF & RR
155 Silver
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:11
G. Tyra
Vista Ridge
Chatfield War Horse Girls Invitational
QF & RR
155 Silver
01/20
L
MD 12-4
C. Reed
Vista Ridge
Tiara Challenge
Quarters
155
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:13
I. Kimble
Lamar
Tiara Challenge
Round 1 (32 Man)
155
01/20
L
F 6-0 2:17
E. Crackel
Severance High School
Tiara Challenge
Round 2
155
01/20
W
F 5-2 3:28
J. Edwards
Douglas County
Tiara Challenge
Round 1
155
01/13
L
F 5-1 2:58
E. Crackel
Severance High School
Tournament of Knights
Rd 4 SF w/WB and RR
155 Gold
01/13
W
F 5-7 3:34
N. Boucharel
Regis Jesuit
Tournament of Knights
Rd 3 2nd WB (16 Man)
155 Gold
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:39
A. Booth
Mead
Tournament of Knights
Rd 2 QF w/WB and RR
155 Gold
01/13
W
F 10-1 5:48
A. Pulido
Adams City
Tournament of Knights
Rd 1
155 Gold
01/11
L
F 2-2 1:53
G. Warner
Loveland
Loveland Girls Triangular
Round 1
155
01/06
L
F 4-2 2:21
C. Runkles
Lubbock Cooper Liberty
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
152
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:16
K. Duarte
Wolfforth Frenship
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
152
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:58
A. Poole
Lubbock Cooper
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
152
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:22
L. Ramos
Borger
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
152D
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:37
L. Rodriguez
Lubbock Cooper
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
152D
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:38
A. Villagrana
Northwest Nelson
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
152D
01/05
L
DEC 9-2
C. Fussell
Amarillo
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
152D
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:23
G. Tyra
Vista Ridge
Tri-Meet: Chatfield - Vista Ridge - Fort Lupton
Round 1
155
12/03
W
F 2-2 2:39
G. Garcia
Denver North
Arapahoe Girls Invitational 2023
Placement Matches
155 Gold
12/03
W
F 5-0 2:43
J. Edwards
Douglas County
Arapahoe Girls Invitational 2023
Semifinals & WB
155 Gold
12/02
W
F 4-0 0:44
G. Tyra
Vista Ridge
Arapahoe Girls Invitational 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
155 Gold
12/02
L
F 7-0 1:46
I. Diaz
Olathe
Arapahoe Girls Invitational 2023
Quatersfinals & 1st WB
155 Gold
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024