Jul 3
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Emma Gregory
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 7-2 2:57
E. Romero
Van Buren
Arkansas Girls State Tournament
Con Semis
5A 170
02/23
W
Replay
F 4-4 3:05
A. Emery
Searcy
Arkansas Girls State Tournament
Con 1/4s
5A 170
02/23
L
Replay
F 8-3 5:45
A. Bridges
Greenwood
Arkansas Girls State Tournament
Champ 1/4s
5A 170
02/10
W
F 12-2 3:58
J. Butterfield
Mena
5A South Girls Regional
1st place,3rd place
170
02/10
W
DEC 14-8
M. Bryant
Jacksonville
5A South Girls Regional
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
170
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:35
K. Looney
Sylvan Hills
5A South Girls Regional
All Semis/8man 1st WB
170
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:26
M. Hackett
Arkansas High School
5A South Girls Regional
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
170
02/07
W
F 3-2 2:00
E. Mears
Bryant
Sheridan @ Bryant
Round 1
170
02/03
W
F 0-0
V. Fajardo
Southwest
Southwest @ Sheridan
Round 1
170
02/03
W
DEC 21-18
R. Giddings
Arkansas High School
Conference Dual AHS, El Dorado, Hot Springs, Sheridan
Round 1
170
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:18
K. Allen
Lakeside
Make Up Duals Sheridan Texarkana
Round 1
170
01/27
L
F 5-0 1:12
G. Watson
Lake Hamilton
Girls Conference Makeup @ Lakeside
Round 1
170
01/06
L
M FOR 0-0
M. Bentz
Bauxite
Conway Invitational Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
170
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:58
G. Watson
Lake Hamilton
Conway Invitational Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
170
01/05
L
F 8-6 5:58
N. Bragg
Mountain Home
Conway Invitational Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
170
01/05
W
F 6-6 2:51
C. Compton
Conway
Conway Invitational Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
170
12/04
W
MD 17-8
H. Allen
Searcy
Sheridan @ Searcy
Round 1
190
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024