Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Paislee Newlin
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Aces WC
Aces Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 2-0 2:41
H. Townsend
Vandalia Junior WC
Daisy Fresh open
R4
B16
01/28
L
DEC 2-0
B. Schuster
Team Mascoutah WC
Daisy Fresh open
R3
B16
01/28
L
DEC 5-3
R. Glodo
Murphysboro Junior Wrestling
Daisy Fresh open
R2
B16
01/21
L
TF 16-0 2:14
K. Bradberry
Crawford County WC
O-Town Throwdown Youth Open 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
62-62
01/21
L
DEC 4-2
K. Moyes
Lawrence County Knights WC
O-Town Throwdown Youth Open 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
62-62
01/21
L
MD 11-0
C. Altgilbers
Vandalia Jr WC
O-Town Throwdown Youth Open 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
62-62
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:47
T. Shain
Southern Illinois Bulldogs WC
2024CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 3
BRACKET 3
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:53
C. Bittles
TIGER ELITE WRESTLING
2024CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 2
BRACKET 3
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:29
L. Suits
Gladiator Elite Wrestling Club
2024CarbondaleDogFight&AlliRaganGirlsOpn
Round 1
BRACKET 3
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:30
D. Baker
Lawrence County Knights
Cumberland Kids Open
Round 3
60-63
12/17
L
DEC 6-0
N. Trotter
Crawford County Wrestling Club
Cumberland Kids Open
Round 2
60-63
12/17
L
DEC 4-2
W. Clark
Mattoon Youth Wrestling
Cumberland Kids Open
Round 1
60-63
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:38
G. Dennison
Lawrence County Knights
Lawrence County Youth Open 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
64-67
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:14
I. Stremme
Olney Cubs Wrestling Club
Lawrence County Youth Open 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
64-67
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:21
R. Eastin
Olney Cubs Wrestling Club
Lawrence County Youth Open 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
64-67
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024