Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ashton Cooper
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Wilmot Jr. Panthers Wrestling
Wilmot Jr. Panthers Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
DEC 6-4 SV
O. Kacmarynski
Southside Lutheran WC
Badger Youth Wrestling
Placement Matches (8 Man)
72-78
03/02
L
DEC 9-4
R. Carpenter
New Berlin Youth Wrestling
Badger Youth Wrestling
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
72-78
03/02
W
F 7-4 2:24
J. Zazworskey
Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Club
Badger Youth Wrestling
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
72-78
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:38
L. Werner
Askren Wrestling Academy
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 3
73-75
12/03
L
DEC 5-0
R. Couch
Nicolet Knight WC
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 2
73-75
12/03
W
FOR 0-0
C. Springhetti
Grafton Raptors
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 5 (5 Man)
73-75
12/03
L
F 5-0 0:18
W. Rumppe
Team Nazar
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 1 (5 Man)
73-75
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024