Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Calvin Wilson
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Albiani
Albiani Middle School
Albiani falcons
Albiani middle school
Elk Grove Wrestling Academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
L
FOR 0-0
T. RESTAURO
Will C Wood High School Wrestl
SAWA Mustang Spring Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
103-115 B
02/18
L
OTHER1 0-0
A. Gonzales
Granite oaks middle school
Sacramento Area Regionals
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
108
02/17
W
OTHER1 0-0
A. Muir
Sutter Middle School
Sacramento Area Regionals
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
108
02/17
L
OTHER1 0-0
W. Loftis
Sutter Middle School
Sacramento Area Regionals
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
108
01/30
L
OTHER1 0-0
S. Woodruff
Carnegie Scots
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 4 (6 Man)
112-115
01/30
W
OTHER1 0-0
S. Wilson
Vaca Pena Wrestling
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 2 (6 Man)
112-115
01/30
W
OTHER1 0-0
A. Pointer
Twelve Bridges
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 3 (6 Man)
112-115
01/30
W
OTHER1 0-0
G. Mbugua
Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle Sch
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 1 (6 Man)
112-115
01/13
W
DEC 7-2
C. Fox
Barrett Middle School
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 5 (5 Man)
114-116
01/13
L
F 8-0 2:56
S. Woodruff
Carnegie Scots
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 4 (5 Man)
114-116
01/13
W
DEC 6-5
A. Dennis
Mitchell Middle School
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 3 (5 Man)
114-116
01/13
L
DEC 8-4
C. Caraway
Sierra Sabers
Bella Vista Winter Classic TOC Qualifier
Round 1 (5 Man)
114-116
12/03
L
F 11-3 3:14
P. Callender
John Barrett
Bulldawg Bash
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
116 lbs
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:32
J. Kesterson
Yuba Sutter Combat
Bulldawg Bash
Round 1 (16 Man)
116 lbs
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024