Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Parker Martell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:53
B. Johnson
Faith Lutheran Wrestling Club/Shield WC
SNWA 2024 FOLSKTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
last rr round
109-123
03/02
L
DEC 9-3
C. Irwin
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 2024 FOLSKTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
round 2 RR
109-123
02/04
L
F 11-2 1:58
K. Nitta
Faith Lutheran Wrestling Club/Shield WC
SNWA 2024 Bonanza Beat Down
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
117-127
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:28
A. Thomas
Aniciete Training Club
SNWA 2024 Bonanza Beat Down
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
117-127
01/13
L
MD 12-4
B. Claypool
Lake Mead Wrestling
SNWA Midseason MASH
Round 3 (4 Man)
121-126
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:26
B. Menlove
Moapa Valley Wrestling
SNWA Midseason MASH
Round 2 (4 Man)
121-126
01/13
L
F 10-0 1:56
T. Blood
Indian Springs Youth Wrestling
SNWA Midseason MASH
Round 1 (4 Man)
121-126
01/06
L
DEC 11-5
B. Claypool
Lake Mead Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Mayhem at the Mine
Round 3 (4 Man)
125-129
01/06
L
F 8-0 1:53
M. Farrar
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Mayhem at the Mine
Round 2 (4 Man)
125-129
12/03
L
F 2-3 0:36
J. Mozqueda
LV Bear Wrestling Club (Spring Valley Area Youth Wrestling)
SNWA 2023 PANTHER PUMMEL
Round 3 (4 Man)
127-132
12/03
L
F 9-0 1:29
N. Young
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 2023 PANTHER PUMMEL
Round 2 (4 Man)
127-132
12/03
L
F 2-1 0:57
J. Allen
Faith Lutheran Wrestling Club/Shield WC
SNWA 2023 PANTHER PUMMEL
Round 1 (4 Man)
127-132
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021