Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joseph Kline
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Legacy WC
Legacy Wrestling Center
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 13-3 3:34
H. Potrero
Legacy WC
CAGWA League Finals 2024
Round 2 (Best of 3)
119
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:35
H. Potrero
Legacy WC
CAGWA League Finals 2024
Round 1 (Best of 3)
119
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:40
Isaac
Paloma Valley
CAGWA California Super Tournament(CST14)
Round 3 (4 Man)
125
01/28
L
F 6-0 2:14
R. McCrea
Rancho Bernardo WC
CAGWA California Super Tournament(CST14)
Round 2 (4 Man)
125
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
C. Mouchmouchian
Topanga PAL Wrestling
CAGWA California Super Tournament(CST14)
Round 1 (4 Man)
125
01/21
L
F 2-0 2:05
D. Loya
Fighting Scots WC
CAGWA Smash Invitational 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
125
01/21
L
F 9-0 3:38
C. Mouchmouchian
Topanga PAL Wrestling
CAGWA Smash Invitational 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
125
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:22
J. Rupright
Ayala Smash
CAGWA Smash Invitational 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
125
01/14
W
F 5-0 2:30
R. Cordova
Yucaipa Thunder WC
CAGWA Reverence Challenge 2024
Round 2 (Best of 3)
125
01/14
W
F 7-0 2:21
R. Cordova
Yucaipa Thunder WC
CAGWA Reverence Challenge 2024
Round 1 (Best of 3)
125
01/07
L
F 7-0 1:51
S. Garrett
Team Grounds
CAGWA Battle of the Dogs 2024
Round 2 (3 Man)
125
01/07
W
F 9-4 3:02
J. Abbott
Swarm Wrestling
CAGWA Battle of the Dogs 2024
Round 1 (3 Man)
125
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:00
J. Rupright
Ayala smash wrestling
CAGWA Terminators Challenge 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
125
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:18
S. Garrett
Grappling Grounds
CAGWA Terminators Challenge 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
125
12/17
L
F 4-0 1:40
D. Barillas
Dog Pound Wrestling
CAGWA Terminators Challenge 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
125
12/10
L
F 11-2 4:26
S. Selby
Legacy WC
CAGWA Jesse Cruz Memorial 2024
Round 2 (Best of 3)
130
12/10
L
F 6-2 3:58
S. Selby
Legacy WC
CAGWA Jesse Cruz Memorial 2024
Round 1 (Best of 3)
130
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:51
N. Morgan
Legacy Wrestling Center
CAGWA Kickoff Legacy 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
149
12/03
W
F 2-3 1:50
H. Miller
Terminators Wrestling Club
CAGWA Kickoff Legacy 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
149
12/03
L
F 0-0 0:58
R. Cardenas
Inland elite
CAGWA Kickoff Legacy 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
149
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022