Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Erine Stricklin
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 3-3 2:41
R. Dare
Owensville
MSHSAA Girls Class 1 District 1
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
155
02/10
L
F 4-1 0:46
E. Bradley
DeSoto
MSHSAA Girls Class 1 District 1
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
155
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:34
A. Webb
St. Clair
MSHSAA Girls Class 1 District 1
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
155
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:42
M. Dicus
Potosi
6th Annual Lady Rebels Invitational
Round 5 (All)
155
02/03
L
F 7-1 2:36
L. Morales
Parkway Central
6th Annual Lady Rebels Invitational
Round 3 (All)
155
02/03
L
F 8-1 2:36
A. Fischer
Ste. Genevieve
6th Annual Lady Rebels Invitational
Round 1 (All)
155
01/27
W
F 7-2 4:00
A. Long
Affton
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Round 6 (12 Man)
155B
01/27
W
F 3-2 2:48
O. Hamman
Seckman
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Round 4 (12 Man)
155B
01/27
L
DEC 9-3
A. Purvis
Jefferson City
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Round 3 (12 Man)
155B
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:25
K. Hawn
Wright City
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Round 2 (12 Man)
155B
01/27
W
F 5-0 0:46
J. Goins-West
Lift for Life Academy Charter
4th Annual Lady Dragon Wrestling Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
155
01/27
L
F 3-2 1:41
T. Lesser
Marshfield
4th Annual Lady Dragon Wrestling Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:43
A. Dierberg
Union
4th Annual Lady Dragon Wrestling Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155
01/27
L
F 9-2 5:05
M. Schatzl
Sullivan
4th Annual Lady Dragon Wrestling Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
155
01/20
L
F 6-5 2:48
A. Fischer
Ste. Genevieve
SEMO Girls Regional Wrestling Conference
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
155
01/20
W
F 9-2 4:57
L. McRoy
Windsor (Imperial)
SEMO Girls Regional Wrestling Conference
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155
12/29
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
L. Eskina
Raytown South
The Wonder Women
1st Day Round 4
155 lbs.
12/29
W
Replay
F 3-2 3:17
O. Hamman
Seckman
The Wonder Women
1st Day Round 3
155 lbs.
12/29
L
Replay
F 10-1 3:36
H. Eaton
Blair Oaks
The Wonder Women
1st Day Round 2
155 lbs.
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024