Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Ozimek
Results
High School Results
Team Name
PERRYSBURG
Perrysburg Black
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 4-1 4:21
M. Morlock
---
Bowling Green Invitational
Round 1
138
02/03
W
F 14-0 1:43
M. Morlock
---
Bowling Green Invitational
Round 1
138
02/03
W
MD 13-4
G. Malanga
BOWLING GREEN
Bowling Green Invitational
Round 1
138
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:21
A. Ware
NORWALK
Anthony Wayne Duals
Round 1
138
01/06
L
TF 15-0 2:50
D. Bayer
LIBERTY CENTER
2024 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #4
138
01/05
L
TF 18-2 2:21
K. Soto
ST JOHN`S JESUIT (Toledo)
2024 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #2
138
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:57
C. Tracy
---
Anthony Wayne Invitational
Round 1
138
12/23
W
F 6-0 3:35
C. Eaton
---
Anthony Wayne Invitational
Round 1
138
12/09
W
DEC 4-3
K. Powers
WAUSEON
Northwood-Derr Memorial Tournament 2023
Placement PreFinals
138
12/09
W
F 6-0 2:34
Q. Millerschone
WOODMORE
Northwood-Derr Memorial Tournament 2023
Consi. Semi
138
12/09
L
DEC 9-4
M. Cole
START
Northwood-Derr Memorial Tournament 2023
Semi`s
138
12/09
W
FOR 0-0
D. Jackson
WAITE
Northwood-Derr Memorial Tournament 2023
Quarters Saturday
138
12/09
L
DEC 7-3
J. Studenka
EVERGREEN
Northwood-Derr Memorial Tournament 2023
Round 5 Friday
138
12/09
W
F 9-5 5:02
H. Splawn
LAKOTA
Northwood-Derr Memorial Tournament 2023
Round 3
138
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:11
C. Kozak
WHITMER
Northwood-Derr Memorial Tournament 2023
Round 2
138
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022