Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trent Goshi
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 2-15 5:07
A. Gaballo
Waianae Boys
OIA Dual Championship - Boys
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
138
01/27
W
F 7-6 4:56
J. Vierra
Pearl City Boys
OIA Dual Championship - Boys
Semi`s
138
01/27
L
F 4-0 0:57
T. Taam
Moanalua Boys
OIA Dual Championship - Boys
1st & 3rd (16 Team)
138
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:13
S. Yadao
Waianae Boys
OIA Farrington Boys Round Robin
Round 4 Placement Matches (8 Man)
138B
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:34
D. Peterson
Radford Boys
OIA Farrington Boys Round Robin
Round 3
138B
01/20
L
F 4-4 2:59
A. Gaballo
Waianae Boys
OIA Farrington Boys Round Robin
Round 2
138B
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:19
P. Brown
Campbell Boys
OIA Farrington Boys Round Robin
Round 1
138B
01/13
W
TF 20-3 5:00
G. Deleon
Waipahu Boys
OIA Boys JV Championship
3rd + 5th
132
01/13
W
TF 15-0 2:55
R. Jr
Castle Boys
OIA Boys JV Championship
Round 5
132
01/13
L
F 9-6 4:24
R. Sato
Mililani Boys
OIA Boys JV Championship
Round 4
132
01/13
W
F 4-0 0:56
G. Deleon
Waipahu Boys
OIA Boys JV Championship
Round 2
132
01/12
W
F 8-0 1:43
J. Eldredge
Kalaheo Boys
OIA Boys JV Championship
Round 1
132
12/28
W
F 11-2 2:00
B. Abellanida
Saint Louis School Boys
2023 Moanalua Duals - Boys
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
12/28
W
F 4-1 2:27
N. Maele
KSKB
2023 Moanalua Duals - Boys
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
12/28
W
F 7-1 2:27
B. Kano
Iolani Boys
2023 Moanalua Duals - Boys
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
132
12/26
W
F 6-2 1:55
A. Quinto
Roosevelt Boys
Floyd Vaughn Novice/JV Boys Invitational
Round4
132
12/26
W
F 5-0 1:36
J. Kekino
Nanakuli Boys
Floyd Vaughn Novice/JV Boys Invitational
Round2
132
12/26
W
F 8-2 2:53
N. Leong
Waianae Boys
Floyd Vaughn Novice/JV Boys Invitational
Round1
132
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024