Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trent Goshi
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 2-15 5:07
A. Gaballo
Waianae Boys
OIA Dual Championship - Boys
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
138
01/27
W
F 7-6 4:56
J. Vierra
Pearl City Boys
OIA Dual Championship - Boys
Semi`s
138
01/27
L
F 4-0 0:57
T. Taam
Moanalua Boys
OIA Dual Championship - Boys
1st & 3rd (16 Team)
138
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:13
S. Yadao
Waianae Boys
OIA Farrington Boys Round Robin
Round 4 Placement Matches (8 Man)
138B
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:34
D. Peterson
Radford Boys
OIA Farrington Boys Round Robin
Round 3
138B
01/20
L
F 4-4 2:59
A. Gaballo
Waianae Boys
OIA Farrington Boys Round Robin
Round 2
138B
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:19
P. Brown
Campbell Boys
OIA Farrington Boys Round Robin
Round 1
138B
01/13
W
TF 20-3 5:00
G. Deleon
Waipahu Boys
OIA Boys JV Championship
3rd + 5th
132
01/13
W
TF 15-0 2:55
R. Jr
Castle Boys
OIA Boys JV Championship
Round 5
132
01/13
L
F 9-6 4:24
R. Sato
Mililani Boys
OIA Boys JV Championship
Round 4
132
01/13
W
F 4-0 0:56
G. Deleon
Waipahu Boys
OIA Boys JV Championship
Round 2
132
01/12
W
F 8-0 1:43
J. Eldredge
Kalaheo Boys
OIA Boys JV Championship
Round 1
132
12/28
W
F 11-2 2:00
B. Abellanida
Saint Louis School Boys
2023 Moanalua Duals - Boys
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
12/28
W
F 4-1 2:27
N. Maele
KSKB
2023 Moanalua Duals - Boys
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
12/28
W
F 7-1 2:27
B. Kano
Iolani Boys
2023 Moanalua Duals - Boys
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
132
12/26
W
F 6-2 1:55
A. Quinto
Roosevelt Boys
Floyd Vaughn Novice/JV Boys Invitational
Round4
132
12/26
W
F 5-0 1:36
J. Kekino
Nanakuli Boys
Floyd Vaughn Novice/JV Boys Invitational
Round2
132
12/26
W
F 8-2 2:53
N. Leong
Waianae Boys
Floyd Vaughn Novice/JV Boys Invitational
Round1
132
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021