Jun 28-30, 1:50 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 27-29 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-30 · Resumes Today at 3:55 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rocco ieraci
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
F 0-0
C. Manfred
Edwardsburg HS
New Prairie Super Duals
Round 1
126
01/17
L
F 2-2 2:33
J. Chapman
Glenn
Glenn @ New Prairie
Round 1
126
01/11
W
F 4-1 1:22
M. D
South Bend Saint Joseph
New Prairie @ South Bend Saint Joseph
Round 1
126
01/10
L
F 4-1 0:48
D. Bennett
Penn
New Prairie @ Penn
Round 1
126
01/10
L
F 4-1 1:54
A. Ousley
Maconaquah
Willey Holiday Duals
Round 1
126
01/10
L
F 8-5 5:12
A. Williams
Calumet
Willey Holiday Duals
Round 1
126
01/09
W
DEC 10-7
E. Cox
Seeger
Willey Holiday Duals
Round 1
126
01/09
W
F 5-0 1:03
K. Lester
Tri West
Willey Holiday Duals
Round 1
126
01/09
L
F 2-0 0:45
W. Roberts
Faith christian
Willey Holiday Duals
Round 1
126
12/27
L
F 6-0 2:47
C. Manfred
Edwardsburg
New Prairie Super Duals
Round 1
126
12/26
W
F 8-3 4:28
r. shell
Winimac
New Prairie Super Duals
Round 1
126
12/26
L
F 4-0 5:10
Z. Kenny
Griffith
Munster Super Duals
Round 1
126
12/26
W
F 4-4 3:59
B. Petrovski
Munster
Munster Super Duals
Round 1
126
12/23
L
F 0-4 2:31
D.
Chesterton
New Prairie Super Duals
Round 1
126
12/20
L
F 0-0 3:39
C. Ford
Wheeler
Munster Super Duals
Round 1
126
12/16
L
F 2-2 1:36
L. Hunt
---
Munster Super Duals
Round 1
126
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:31
A. Vega
Lake Station
Munster Super Duals
Round 1
126
12/12
L
F 2-0 1:56
B. Cherepko
Valparaiso
Traicoff Duals
Round 1
126
12/12
L
TF 21-6 3:56
e. broady
Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
Traicoff Duals
Round 1
126
12/09
L
F 5-0 2:36
K. Tapia
Portage
New Prairie vs. Portage
Round 1
126
12/09
L
F 6-2 1:03
G. Bragg
Indianapolis Cathedral
Traicoff Duals
Round 1
126
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:34
B. Shines
South Bend Riley
South Bend Riley @ New Prairie
Round 1
126
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024