Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jevin Kearney
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Iron Knights
Iron knights
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/14
L
F 2-0 0:36
T. Bault
Tennessee Valley Wrestling Clu
Tennessee Iron Man - Folkstyle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
92-98
04/14
L
F 11-0 0:51
R. Bowers
Wave Wrestling Club
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
92-98
04/14
L
TF 8-0 1:21
L. Soto
Iron Knights
Tennessee Iron Man - Greco
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
92-98
04/14
L
TF 8-0 0:58
R. Bowers
Wave Wrestling Club
Tennessee Iron Man - Greco
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
92-98
02/18
L
F 6-0 1:31
L. Webb
Columbia Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Region 4
Semis & WB (8 Man)
95
02/18
L
F 9-1 2:21
R. Wilson
Arlington Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Region 4
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
95
02/10
L
MD 11-3
G. Holloway
Columbia Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Springfield Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
95
02/10
L
F 7-1 2:08
G. Hale
TCWC
23/24 TNAAU Springfield Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
95
02/03
W
M FOR 0-0
W. Bullard
Blackman Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Heart Breaker Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
95
02/03
L
TF 15-0 2:53
N. Ruf
Forrest Youth Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Heart Breaker Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
95
02/03
L
F 4-0 2:40
B. Orr
Stars Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Heart Breaker Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
95
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:23
E. Wagner
Tennessee Valley Wrestling
23/24 TNAAU Top 100 @ Memphis
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
90
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:23
R. Kurzinsky
Wave Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Top 100 @ Memphis
Semis & WB (8 Man)
90
12/18
L
F 5-1 1:38
I. Harris
Brentwood Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Springfield Beginner
Round 5 (5 Man)
86-93
12/18
L
DEC 8-6 SV
N. Loeffel
Brentwood Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Springfield Beginner
Round 4 (5 Man)
86-93
12/17
W
DEC 7-5
G. Holloway
Columbia Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Springfield Beginner
Round 3 (5 Man)
86-93
12/17
L
F 5-1 1:51
P. Whitehouse
Junior Rockets Wrestling Club
23/24 TNAAU Springfield Beginner
Round 2 (5 Man)
86-93
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024