Jul 3
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michelle Daleigh Gra Burton
Results
Videos
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:09
H. Grier
Northside Takedown Wrestling C
AYWO-AAU State Girls Championship
Round 3 (4 Man)
105
02/04
L
Replay
DEC 11-4
E. Latta
Piedmont Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU State Girls Championship
Round 2 (4 Man)
105
02/04
L
Replay
DEC 7-5
A. Watson
White plains
AYWO-AAU State Girls Championship
Round 1 (4 Man)
105
01/27
L
DEC 8-5
W. Derrenbacher
Gulf Coast Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Region 4 Championship - South
Round 2 (Best of 3)
105
01/27
L
F 4-1 2:45
W. Derrenbacher
Gulf Coast Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Region 4 Championship - South
Round 1 (Best of 3)
105
01/14
L
F 9-0 4:02
C. Harrison
Gulf Coast Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Assassin Crusades
Round 3 (3 Man)
90 + 102
01/14
W
F 3-2 0:56
A. Fenske
Alpha Elite
AYWO-AAU Assassin Crusades
Round 2 (3 Man)
90 + 102
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:07
C. Spaulding
Patriots Wrestling Club-Dothan
AYWO-AAU Assassin Crusades
Round 2 (Best of 3)
107 - 117
01/14
L
F 7-2 1:38
C. Spaulding
Patriots Wrestling Club-Dothan
AYWO-AAU Assassin Crusades
Round 1 (Best of 3)
107 - 117
12/16
L
DQ 1-0
E. Rahmani
Well Trained
Well Trained IOF
Round 3
95 + 105
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:44
A. Yahne
Niceville Wrestling Academy
Well Trained IOF
Round 2
110
12/16
L
F 0-0 0:12
A. Werrell
Well Trained
Well Trained IOF
Round 1
110
12/16
L
F 8-6 1:50
C. Harrison
Gulf Coast Wrestling
Well Trained IOF
Round 1
95 + 105
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024