Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wakane `Kuu` Luke
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 2-1 2:19
C. DIAS
Waianae Girls
HHSAA Girls State Championship
Round 3: Quarters + Cons
125 Girls
02/23
L
F 2-0 1:45
D. Fernandez
Baldwin Girls
HHSAA Girls State Championship
Round 2: Round of 16
125 Girls
02/23
W
F 5-0 1:49
T. Torres
Kealakehe Girls
HHSAA Girls State Championship
Round 1: Qualifying
125 Girls
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:40
T. Hiu
Kapolei Girls
OIA Girls Championship
Round 3: Cons
125
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:01
C. DIAS
Waianae Girls
OIA Girls Championship
Round 2: Quarters + Cons
125
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:17
E. Ludovico
Kahuku Girls
OIA Girls Championship
Round 1: 16 man
125
02/03
L
F 4-3 1:39
A. Egloria
Leilehua Girls
OIA West Divisional Championship - Girls
Round 7: 1st
125
02/03
W
F 3-2 0:53
R. KATO
Campbell Girls
OIA West Divisional Championship - Girls
Round 4: Semi + Cons
125
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:57
T. Hiu
Kapolei Girls
OIA West Divisional Championship - Girls
Round 2: Quarters + Cons
125
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:58
L. Meyers
Campbell Girls
OIA Dual Championship - Girls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
125
01/27
L
F 7-5 5:41
A. Egloria
Leilehua Girls
OIA Dual Championship - Girls
Placement Matches (8 Team)
125
01/27
W
F 8-0 3:00
C. Ginoza
Mililani Girls
OIA Dual Championship - Girls
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
130
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:32
N. Kalamau
Moanalua Girls
OIA Pearl City Girls Round Robin
Round 3
125
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:10
T. Hiu
Kapolei Girls
OIA Pearl City Girls Round Robin
Round 2
125
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:13
Y. Rodriguez
Roosevelt Girls
OIA Pearl City Girls Round Robin
Round 1
125
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024