Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isidro Gonzales
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
L
Replay
MD 15-1
I. Mendoza
Summerland Bobcats
NEUSA State 2024
Round 4
132
03/17
W
Replay
DEC 4-3 TB1
R. Ferris
South Sioux City
NEUSA State 2024
Round 3
132
03/17
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Hagan
HWA
NEUSA State 2024
Round 2
132
02/24
L
MD 11-1
B. Zimmerman
---
6th Koozer-Dobson Slam
Round 5 (5 Man)
132
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:48
D. Arensdorf
---
6th Koozer-Dobson Slam
Round 3 (5 Man)
132
02/24
W
M FOR 0-0
D. Chabot
Mitchell Wrestling Club
6th Koozer-Dobson Slam
Round 2 (5 Man)
132
02/24
W
F 2-1 2:48
Z. Shinn
---
6th Koozer-Dobson Slam
Round 1 (5 Man)
132
02/04
L
DEC 3-1
B. Zimmerman
Nebraska Elite Wrestling Club
Chuck Deter Classic 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
135
02/04
L
DEC 8-1
P. Anderson
Sturgis Youth Wrestling
Chuck Deter Classic 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
135
01/27
L
DEC 9-2
B. Zimmerman
Nebraska Elite Wrestling Club
Rumble On The Ridge
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
125-132
01/27
L
DEC 9-2
P. Anderson
Sturgis Youth Wrestling Club
Rumble On The Ridge
Semis & WB (8 Man)
125-132
01/21
W
F 10-0 3:36
Z. Shinn
Panhandle Wrestling Academy
Battle in the Bluffs 2024
Round 5 (5 Man)
132
01/21
L
DEC 12-5
B. Fischer
Team Garcia Wrestling Club
Battle in the Bluffs 2024
Round 3 (5 Man)
132
01/21
L
DEC 6-0
B. Zimmerman
Nebraska Elite Wrestling Club
Battle in the Bluffs 2024
Round 2 (5 Man)
132
01/21
L
DEC 7-4
N. Thrash
Panhandle Wrestling Academy
Battle in the Bluffs 2024
Round 1 (5 Man)
132
01/14
L
MD 12-0
B. Zimmerman
Nebraska Elite
Bulldog Brawl 2024
Round 5 (5 Man)
129-138
01/14
W
F 6-3 2:34
J. Reimers
Bridgeport Wrestling Club
Bulldog Brawl 2024
Round 3 (5 Man)
129-138
01/14
L
MD 10-0
N. Brown
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
Bulldog Brawl 2024
Round 2 (5 Man)
129-138
01/14
W
F 5-0 2:08
Z. Shinn
Panhandle Wrestling Academy
Bulldog Brawl 2024
Round 1 (5 Man)
129-138
01/07
L
DEC 7-1
J. Thurin
Tri-State Grapplers
Mitchell Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 4
121-127
01/07
L
DEC 6-4 UTB
K. Ramirez
Nebraska Elite
Mitchell Wrestling Club Tournament 2024
Round 2
121-127
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:23
D. Chabot
Mitchell Wrestling Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 4
127-135
12/30
L
DEC 6-0
B. Trejo
Bayard Wrestling Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 3
127-135
12/30
L
DEC 3-2
A. Ging
Bridgeport Wrestling Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 2
127-135
12/17
L
F 3-2 2:43
B. Zimmerman
Nebraska elite
Sidney Smackdown
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
125-132
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:29
B. Fischer
Team Garcia Wrestling Club
Sidney Smackdown
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
125-132
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024