Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
heidi bartlett
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
DC West
DCWest
Dc West Youth Wrestling
Dc west
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 6-2 2:45
M. Rezac
Bennington
2024 North Bend MatCat Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
99-106
02/24
W
F 8-5 2:38
E. Buechler
Logan View
2024 North Bend MatCat Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
99-106
02/18
L
F 8-2 1:13
Z. Malone
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
93-101
02/18
W
DEC 8-6 SV
J. Maslowsky
Blair Youth Wrestling Club
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
93-101
02/18
L
TF 15-0 2:19
G. Japp
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2024 FREMONT WRESTLING CLUB TOURNAMENT
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
93-101
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:33
E. Stamm
Pioneer Wrestling Club
Tekamah-Herman Youth Boy`s & Girl`s 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
102-102
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:30
W. Pike
Blair Youth Wrestling
Tekamah-Herman Youth Boy`s & Girl`s 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
102-102
02/11
L
MD 11-2
S. Junod
Jr Titans Wrestling Club
Tekamah-Herman Youth Boy`s & Girl`s 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
102-102
02/04
L
F 6-0 1:30
T. Hancock
Wahoo Warriors
Wahoo Champion of Champions 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
100-104
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:00
Z. Rickert
Louisville Wrestling Club
Wahoo Champion of Champions 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
100-104
02/04
L
MD 10-0
A. Ring
Gretna Youth Wrestling
Wahoo Champion of Champions 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
100-104
01/14
W
DEC 7-4
K. Minturn
Mount Michael Jr Knights
MY FIRST WRESTLING TOURNAMENT (11th Ann)
Round 3 (4 Man)
99-106
01/14
L
DEC 6-4
G. Geiser
Norris Wrestling Club
MY FIRST WRESTLING TOURNAMENT (11th Ann)
Round 2 (4 Man)
99-106
01/14
W
MD 16-8
H. Stone
Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club
MY FIRST WRESTLING TOURNAMENT (11th Ann)
Round 1 (4 Man)
99-106
01/07
W
DEC 7-0
A. Davis
WWC Predator Wrestling
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Round 3 (4 Man)
99-101
01/07
W
DEC 9-2
S. Bird
JR Titans
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Round 2 (4 Man)
99-101
01/07
W
TF 15-0 2:38
C. Baxter
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Round 1 (4 Man)
99-101
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:00
E. Gamache
Millard South
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 4
89-99
12/17
W
MD 12-2
K. Kesteloot
Pioneer Wrestling Club
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 3
89-99
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024