Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rhoan Burke
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Belle Fourche
Belle Fourche AAU
Belle Fourche Broncs
Belle Fourche Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
MD 14-6
G. Klinkhammer
Hot Springs Bison
Hermosa Stinger Showdown
Round 2
37B
02/10
W
F 11-6 2:27
W. Welsch
Cobbler Kids Wrestling
Hermosa Stinger Showdown
Round 1
37B
01/27
W
TF 15-0 2:00
N. Bloom
Westside Raider Wrestling Club
2024 Spearfish King of the Hills
Round 10
40A
01/27
L
F 9-1 1:17
K. Benne
Westside Raider Wrestling Club
2024 Spearfish King of the Hills
Round 7
40A
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Custer Wildcats
2024 Spearfish King of the Hills
Round 5
40A
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:52
E. Berglund
Sturgis Youth Wrestling
2024 Spearfish King of the Hills
Round 3
40A
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:17
W. DeCory
Cobbler Kids Wrestling
Little BIG MAN Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
37A
01/20
W
MD 20-8
E. Berglund
Sturgis Youth Wrestling
Little BIG MAN Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
37A
01/14
W
DEC 10-4
C. Whitney
Westside Raider Wrestling
Westside Raider Youth Tournament
Placement Matches
32-35
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:50
H. Sambeek
Hermosa Hornets
Westside Raider Youth Tournament
Round 3
32-35
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:49
C. Goldade
Sturgis Youth Wrestling
Westside Raider Youth Tournament
Round 2
32-35
12/17
L
DEC 16-14
K. Wilson
Sturgis Youth Wrestling
Pat Weiss Memorial Youth Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
37
12/17
W
F 8-2 1:29
T. Palmer
Bennett County Youth Wrestling
Pat Weiss Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 3
37
12/17
L
DEC 14-9
G. Klinkhammer
Hot Springs Youth Wrestling
Pat Weiss Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 2
37
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024