Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Giuliana Stavola
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Kingsway
Kingsway Regional
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
DEC 5-4
A. Spear
Manchester Township
NJSIAA District Girls Region-South
Round 2 Champ
132
02/10
W
F 0-0 1:49
F. Larkin
North Hunterdon
Kingsway Girls Duals
Round 1
138
02/10
W
F 0-0 0:53
G. Nguyen
Pennsauken
Kingsway Girls Duals
Round 1
138
02/10
L
F 0-0 5:38
D. Downes-Williams
Pemberton Township
Kingsway Girls Duals
Round 1
138
02/04
L
F 0-0
A. Chevere
Cedar Creek
Girls Creek Classic
Semis & WB (32 Man)
134
02/04
W
F 0-0
J. Villalobos
Howell
Girls Creek Classic
Cons. Round 2
134
02/04
L
F 0-0
M. Witmer
Holy Spirit
Girls Creek Classic
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
134
02/04
W
F 0-0
A. Edwards
BCIT - Westampton
Girls Creek Classic
Champ. Round 2 (32 Man)
134
01/26
W
F 0-0 0:30
G. Nguyen
Pennsauken
Bordentown/Delran/Pennsauken @ KRHS
Round 1
138
01/25
W
DEC 10-4
S. Travis
Delran
Bordentown/Delran/Pennsauken @ KRHS
Round 1
132
01/11
L
F 0-0 2:52
E. Ostoyic
Delsea
Kingsway Jamboree
Round 1
132
01/11
L
F 0-0 2:19
L. Berry
Absegami
Kingsway Jamboree
Round 2
132
12/23
L
F 2-0 1:02
A. Holeman
East Brunswick
2023 EB Lady Bear Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
132
12/23
L
F 2-0 1:54
L. Gearl
Southern Regional
2023 EB Lady Bear Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
12/23
W
F 4-3 1:30
E. Martinez
Linden
2023 EB Lady Bear Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024