Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ivan Arthur
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Miller
Miller AAU
Miller Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:21
N. Binger
Warner/Northwestern
Redfield Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
47-50
02/04
W
TF 15-0 1:43
A. Batchelor
Clark-Willow Lake
Redfield Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
47-50
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:10
J. Becker
Redfield Youth Wrestling
Redfield Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
47-50
02/04
W
TF 15-0 3:10
D. Braun
Warner/Northwestern
Redfield Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
47-50
02/04
W
MD 13-5
D. Jessen
Redfield Youth Wrestling
Redfield Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
47-50
02/03
W
TF 15-0 2:55
W. Thomas
Highmore AAU
Faulkton Youth Wresting Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
48-51
02/03
L
F 3-5 1:24
N. Nelson
Sully Buttes
Faulkton Youth Wresting Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
48-51
02/03
L
DEC 7-6
M. Edgar
Faulkton
Faulkton Youth Wresting Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
48-51
01/28
W
DEC 6-5
M. Edgar
Faulkton
Highmore Youth Tournament
round3
47-51
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:21
T. Ascher
Chamberlain Youth Wrestling
Highmore Youth Tournament
round2
47-51
01/28
W
F 4-1 1:11
W. Thomas
Highmore AAU
Highmore Youth Tournament
round1
47-51
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:34
H. Juhnke
Chamberlain Youth Wrestling
Miller Youth Wrestling AAU
Round 3
47-48 A
01/07
W
F 5-0 0:55
C. Frost
Hoven Greyhounds
Miller Youth Wrestling AAU
Round 2
47-48 A
01/07
W
F 5-0 1:16
J. Krull
Highmore AAU
Miller Youth Wrestling AAU
Round 1
47-48 A
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024