Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brennen Wagar
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 6-2
J. Wilkinson
Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
Lt Hwt
02/17
W
F 4-2 2:09
K. Campbell
Millington Wrestling Club
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
Lt Hwt
02/17
L
F 9-2 3:41
M. Emmel
Davison Youth Wrestling
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
Lt Hwt
01/28
L
F 11-2 1:59
A. Anspaugh
Summit Wrestling Club
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
HWT
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:55
H. Henderson
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
HWT
01/28
L
F 2-2 2:00
B. Haas
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
HWT
01/21
L
DEC 4-2 SV
C. Hayward
Flushing Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Mary L. Miller Memorial (Durand)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
133-LT HWT
01/21
L
F 7-1 1:23
C. Olgine
Frankenmuth Wrestling Boosters Inc.
MMWA Mary L. Miller Memorial (Durand)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133-LT HWT
01/07
L
F 5-0 1:59
J. Krupp
New Lothrop Hornets Wrestling Club
MMWA North Branch - Open & Girls
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
133-Lt Hwt
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:25
B. Schafsnitz
Millington Wrestling Club
MMWA North Branch - Open & Girls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
133-Lt Hwt
01/07
W
F 2-8 2:22
K. North
Millington Wrestling Club
MMWA North Branch - Open & Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
133-Lt Hwt
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:28
B. King
Lapeer Wrestling Club
MMWA North Branch - Open & Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133-Lt Hwt
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024