Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tristen O`Daniel
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
DEC 12-7
T. Koehn
Iola Kids Wrestling
Woods Classic 2024 (PM Session)
Round 5
52 OpenC
01/28
W
F 9-0 2:27
G. Hudson
Caney Valley Wrestling
Woods Classic 2024 (PM Session)
Round 4
52 OpenC
01/28
L
DEC 7-3
S. Studebaker
Columbus Wrestling Club
Woods Classic 2024 (PM Session)
Round 2
52 OpenC
01/28
W
MD 18-6
C. Gericke
Chanute Wrestling Club
Woods Classic 2024 (PM Session)
Round 1
52 OpenC
01/21
L
F 11-0 2:24
H. Uttinger
Independence Wrestling Club
Parsons Wrestling Club Invitational 2024
Round 5
52C
01/21
L
DEC 9-7
M. Morris
Humboldt Cubs Wrestling Club
Parsons Wrestling Club Invitational 2024
Round 3
52C
01/21
L
DEC 5-4
S. Studebaker
Columbus Wrestling Club
Parsons Wrestling Club Invitational 2024
Round 1
52C
01/14
L
MD 10-2
T. Clark
Kansas Thunderstruck Wrestling
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (AM)
Round 5
O `52`
01/14
L
MD 11-0
A. Cervantes
Linn County Twisters
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (AM)
Round 3
O `52`
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:16
R. Dettmann
Trailhands
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (AM)
Round 1
O `52`
01/07
L
TF 16-0 3:00
C. Ermel
Humboldt Cubs Wrestling Club
Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 5
52A
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:23
I. Cuevas
Coffeyville
Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 4
52A
01/07
L
DEC 14-7
C. Ermel
Humboldt Cubs Wrestling Club
Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 1
52A
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024