Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bianca Dockery
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
Replay
F 3-0 1:44
A. Schrunk
Lathrop
MSHSAA Girls State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100 Class 1
02/21
W
Replay
F 4-2 1:12
O. Cunningham
Mid-Buchanan
MSHSAA Girls State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
100 Class 1
02/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:18
M. Rush
Pacific
MSHSAA Girls State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
100 Class 1
02/21
L
Replay
F 0-0 3:37
J. Garst
Rock Port
MSHSAA Girls State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
100 Class 1
02/10
L
DEC 9-2
K. Whalan
Clinton
MSHSAA Girls Class 1 District 3
Placement Matches (32 Man)
100
02/10
W
F 3-6 2:36
T. Bradley
Adrian
MSHSAA Girls Class 1 District 3
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
100
02/10
W
F 3-2 4:00
F. Brown
Holden
MSHSAA Girls Class 1 District 3
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
100
01/27
W
F 3-1 2:35
M. Rush
Pacific
4th Annual Lady Dragon Wrestling Classic
Round 3 (3 Man)
100
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:02
T. Simshauser
North County
4th Annual Lady Dragon Wrestling Classic
Round 2 (3 Man)
100
01/18
L
MD 14-3
A. Dawn
Nevada
Big 8 Girls Conference
rd5
100
01/17
W
F 4-0 1:40
R. Stumpff
Cassville
Big 8 Girls Conference
rd3
100
01/17
L
DQ 8-3
E. Wasson
McDonald County
Big 8 Girls Conference
rd1
100
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:55
K. Kerns
Ozark
Lady Tiger Pride Battle
Round 5
100
01/13
L
F 8-3 4:17
A. Dawn
Nevada
Lady Tiger Pride Battle
Round 4
100
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:54
M. Drackert
Carthage
Lady Tiger Pride Battle
Round 3
100
01/13
L
DEC 3-1
E. Douglass
Sikeston
Lady Tiger Pride Battle
Round 1
100
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024