Aug 12, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 12
Aug 16, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 16
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 19, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 19
Aug 23, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 23
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, 8:00 AM UTC
Junior World Championships
Sep 7-8, TBD
2024 Waterway Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Atlas McKim
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Team Name
Touch Of Gold Wrestling Club
Touch of Gold Wrestling Club
Touch of Gold wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 11-0 2:27
K. Bussey
Windy City Wrestlers
2024 Cowboy State Games - Ironman Folkstyle
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
56
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:16
C. Campbell
Camel Kids Wrestling
2024 Cowboy State Games - Ironman Folkstyle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
56
03/09
L
F 4-0 1:28
K. Bussey
Windy City Wrestlers
2024 Cowboy State Games - Ironman Folkstyle
Round 1 (16 Man)
56
02/11
L
TF 10-0 1:08
K. Taylor
Eastside United
Energy Town Throwdown-Freestyle
Round 5 (5 Man)
56-62
02/11
L
TF 10-0 0:50
S. Teppo
Sturgis youth wrestling
Energy Town Throwdown-Freestyle
Round 4 (5 Man)
56-62
02/11
L
F 3-2 0:54
J. Shipman
Camel Kids Wrestling
Energy Town Throwdown-Freestyle
Round 2 (5 Man)
56-62
02/11
L
TF 10-0 0:28
H. Hengstler
Douglas Wrestling Club
Energy Town Throwdown-Freestyle
Round 1 (5 Man)
56-62
02/10
L
TF 16-0 2:01
H. Hengstler
Douglas Wrestling Club
Energy Town Throwdown-Folkstyle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
62
02/10
L
F 5-0 1:16
R. Ryan
Broadus Wrestling club
Energy Town Throwdown-Folkstyle
Round 1 (16 Man)
62
02/04
L
MD 12-0
C. Miller
Peak Wrestling
Sheridan Shootout (Folkstyle)
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
62
02/04
L
F 13-0 2:00
E. Fleming
Windy City Wrestlers
Sheridan Shootout (Folkstyle)
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
62
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:30
J. Olivas
Sheridan Wrestling Club
Sheridan Shootout (Folkstyle)
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
62
02/03
L
DEC 10-6
O. Ralph
Eastside United Wrestling Club
Worland Wrestling Club--Folkstyle
QFs
62
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:21
B. Baugh
Worland Wrestling Club
Worland Wrestling Club--Folkstyle
Round 2
62
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
CHANCE
Aug 5, 2024
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024