Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kayden Addis
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:51
N. Morehouse
Timberline
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Champ Rnd 2 and Cons Rnd 1
5A 195
02/23
L
Replay
F 8-3 1:35
C. Gooley
Meridian
2024 Idaho Boys HS State Championships
Championship Round 1
5A 195
02/14
L
F 6-0 0:46
E. Finley
Rocky Mountain
IHSAA 5A - District III
7th Place
195
02/14
L
F 7-0 2:37
N. Morehouse
Timberline
IHSAA 5A - District III
Consolation Qtrs
195
02/13
W
DEC 4-1
Z. Rehwalt
Capital
IHSAA 5A - District III
Consolation Rnd 4
195
02/13
W
DEC 6-1
R. Thurston
Boise
IHSAA 5A - District III
Quarters and Cons Rnd 3
195
02/13
W
F 2-0 2:58
J. Carraway
Centennial
IHSAA 5A - District III
Consolation Rnd 2
195
02/13
L
F 2-0 1:18
K. Biggs
Kuna
IHSAA 5A - District III
Champ Round 1
195
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021