Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Hill
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M (unattached)
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
L
DEC 9-2
C. Cotter
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Roger Denker Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
184
01/12
W
F 14-8 4:23
L. Bornhop
Truman University
Roger Denker Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
184
01/12
L
TF 21-3 5:00
J. Tindle
Southern Illinois Edwardsville
Roger Denker Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
184
01/12
W
F 6-4 2:11
H. Deblieck
---
Roger Denker Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
184
12/07
L
F 0-0 4:20
Z. Grimes
---
Bob Smith Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
197
12/07
L
F 0-0 6:49
T. Baird
Bethany
Bob Smith Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
197
12/07
W
F 0-0 0:29
C. Janek
Bethany
Bob Smith Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
197
11/17
L
DEC 7-5
W. Atkins
Labette Community College
UCM Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
197
11/17
L
DEC 5-2
E. Valery
King College
UCM Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
197
11/10
L
F 2-0 0:43
Z. Grimes
---
3rd Annual Bethany Swede Open
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
197
11/09
L
DEC 7-2
L. Eickhoff
York (Neb.)
3rd Annual Bethany Swede Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
197
11/09
W
MD 15-4
T. Escoto
---
3rd Annual Bethany Swede Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
197
11/09
W
DEC 5-2
M. Norris
---
3rd Annual Bethany Swede Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
197
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024