Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Willis
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
Corry Kids Wrestling
Warehouse Warriors
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/28
L
Replay
F 12-4 1:56
J. Barron
Iron Horse Wrestling Club Blue
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
106 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
MD 10-0
J. Bronske
Windy City Winds
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
05/27
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:01
J. Patty
Team Shutt Penguin
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:32
L. Fuller
Legacy Wrestling Club
Battle at the Armory Round Robin
RR Rnd 3
72-80 lbs
02/06
L
DEC 5-0
K. Painter
Bad Karma
Battle at the Armory Round Robin
RR Rnd 2
72-80 lbs
02/06
W
MD 8-0
R. Ehrhart
Titusville
Battle at the Armory Round Robin
RR Rnd 1
72-80 lbs
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024