Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
TJ LaFrancis
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
NO MERCY SCHOOL OF WRESTLING
No Mercy
2008-2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/07
W
DEC 6-6
J. Rivera
FKA
Dave Schultz Kids FS Boys/Girls State
bantam schedule
45
06/07
L
TF 10-3
D. Murphy
FKA
Dave Schultz Kids FS Boys/Girls State
bantam schedule
45
06/07
W
TF 8-6
c. sakamoto
Gilroy Hawks
Dave Schultz Kids FS Boys/Girls State
bantam schedule
45
06/07
L
DEC 7-0
G. Reyes
hanford knights
Dave Schultz Kids FS Boys/Girls State
bantam schedule
45
06/07
L
DEC 7-0
G. Reyes
hanford knights
Dave Schultz Kids FS Boys/Girls State
bantam schedule
45
06/06
W
DEC 5-3
B. Nunley
Tulare Titans
Dave Schultz Kids FS Boys/Girls State
bantam schedule
45
06/06
W
TF 7-0
J. Noble
Jim Cook School of Wrestling
Dave Schultz Kids FS Boys/Girls State
bantam schedule
45
04/18
W
DEC 6-1
J. Miranda
HANFORD KNIGHTS
CA State Kids Greco Championships
Bantam schedule
50
04/18
W
TF 6-0
J. Stephens
Wolverines
CA State Kids Greco Championships
Bantam schedule
50
02/22
W
FOR 0-0
C. Ledgerwood
Valhalla
7th Open - SDIKWA
Placement Matches (16 Man)
50
02/22
L
DEC 12-10
M. Diller
Poway Slammers
7th Open - SDIKWA
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
02/22
W
F 0-0 0:32
C. Talman
TORRY PINES JR. FALCONS
7th Open - SDIKWA
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
02/22
L
DEC 11-9
J. Ramsthaler
Ramona Pounders
7th Open - SDIKWA
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021