Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anahi Gonzalez-Campos
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Minuteman
Minuteman Wrestling
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/09
L
FOR 0-0
W. Evans
Team Xtreme
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
59-64
11/09
L
F 2-0 0:32
J. Bouscher
Mat Rattlers
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
59-64
11/09
L
F 2-0 0:35
J. Martinez
Minuteman Wrestling
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
60-69
11/09
L
F 2-0 0:29
M. Duplantis
Pendleton Wrestling Club
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
59-64
11/09
W
F 8-0 1:53
K. Gonzalez
Cougar Club Wrestling Echo
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
60-69
11/09
L
F 12-5 2:48
M. Prescott
Unatached
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
59-64
11/09
L
F 8-4 3:00
D. Tovar
Mabton little vikings
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
60-69
11/09
W
DEC 10-5
O. Christopher
Walla Walla WC
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
59-64
11/02
L
FOR 0-0
N. Guerrero
Othello Wrestling Club
BAKER BRAWL KICK OFF TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (4 Man)
59-60
11/02
L
F 0-0 1:00
K. Gonzalez
Cougar Club Wrestling Echo
BAKER BRAWL KICK OFF TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (4 Man)
59-60
11/02
L
FOR 0-0
N. Guerrero
Othello Wrestling Club
BAKER BRAWL KICK OFF TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (4 Man)
59-60
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
C. Gustafson
Pirate Wrestling Club
EASTERN OREGON OPEN
Round 5 (6 Man)
55-59
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
C. Ball
Tri Cities Wrestling Club/ Powerstrike
EASTERN OREGON OPEN
Round 4 (6 Man)
55-59
12/08
L
FOR 0-0
I. Ramirez
Hermiston Youth Wrestling
EASTERN OREGON OPEN
Round 1 (6 Man)
55-59
12/08
L
F 0-0 1:19
O. Mills
Cougar Club Wrestling Echo
EASTERN OREGON OPEN
Round 1 (4 Man)
53-55
12/08
L
FOR 0-0
N. Guerrero
Othello Wrestling Club
EASTERN OREGON OPEN
Round 3 (4 Man)
53-55
12/08
L
FOR 0-0
S. Wolf
Pendleton Wrestling Club
EASTERN OREGON OPEN
Round 2 (4 Man)
53-55
11/17
L
FOR 0-0
C. Braseth
La Grande Mat Club
PENDLETON ORWAY WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 5 (5 Man)
53-54
11/17
L
FOR 0-0
M. Shank
Baker Mat Club
PENDLETON ORWAY WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 4 (5 Man)
53-54
11/17
L
FOR 0-0
J. Epperson
Hermiston Youth Wrestling
PENDLETON ORWAY WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (5 Man)
53-54
11/17
L
FOR 0-0
M. Duplantis
Pendleton Wrestling Club
PENDLETON ORWAY WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (5 Man)
53-54
11/10
L
F 12-0 2:00
R. Armes
Walla Walla WC
Blue Mountain Battle
Round 5
53-55
11/10
L
F 2-0 0:18
H. Helfer
Hermiston Youth Wrestling
Blue Mountain Battle
Round 4
53-55
11/10
L
F 5-0 0:08
H. Harrison
Hermiston Youth Wrestling
Blue Mountain Battle
Round 3
52-54
11/10
L
DEC 9-6
S. Wolf
Pendleton Wrestling Club
Blue Mountain Battle
Round 2
52-54
11/10
L
F 8-6 2:31
K. Martin
Team Xtreme
Blue Mountain Battle
Round 2
53-55
11/10
W
F 5-0 1:00
R. Pleyo
Walla Walla WC
Blue Mountain Battle
Round 1
52-54
11/10
L
DEC 13-6
J. Ford
Mat Devils
Blue Mountain Battle
Round 1
53-55
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024