Jul 3
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brady Bryant
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
NOBLESVILLE WRESTLING CLUB
Noblesville
Noblesville WC
Noblesville Wrestling
Shelbyville Middle School
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/06
L
DEC 5-1
S. Mosier
Delta Middle School
HHC Middle School Conference
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
03/06
W
F 4-0 1:36
B. Bond
Pendleton Heights Middle School
HHC Middle School Conference
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
100
03/06
L
DEC 7-0
T. Lavin
New Palestine Junior High
HHC Middle School Conference
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100
03/06
W
F 2-0 0:33
X. Jensen
Mt. Vernon Middle School
HHC Middle School Conference
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
W
F 10-2 3:55
L. Martin
Perry Meridian
ISWA Middle School Dual State Finals
Round 3 (4 Team)
90
02/23
W
MD 12-4
C. White
Martinsville
ISWA Middle School Dual State Finals
Placement (4 Team)
90
02/23
W
DEC 2-0
R. Kasper
Hamilton South Eastern
ISWA Middle School Dual State Finals
Round 1 (4 Team)
90
02/23
W
F 6-0 1:57
C. Beery
Penn
ISWA Middle School Dual State Finals
Round 2 (4 Team)
90
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:25
B. Hauser
Franklin Central WC
ISWA 2020 Elementary Dual Team State
Round 3 (6 Team)
90
01/05
L
DEC 3-2
S. Breedlove
Brownsburg WC
ISWA 2020 Elementary Dual Team State
Round 2 (6 Team)
90
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:24
H. Cain
Bloomington South
ISWA 2020 Elementary Dual Team State
Semis (4 Team)
90
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:57
J. Davis
Floyd Central
ISWA 2020 Elementary Dual Team State
Round 4 (6 Team)
90
12/29
L
F 5-0 0:51
S. Stits
Contenders Wrestling Academy
Warrior Rumble
Placement Matches (8 Man)
92
12/29
W
FOR 0-0
C. Demaree
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
Warrior Rumble
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
92
12/29
L
F 12-0 1:44
T. Frazier
---
Warrior Rumble
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
92
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:40
J. Holt
Dragon WC
ISWA 2019 Elementary Dual Team State
Placement Matches (16 Team)
90
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:12
J. Collins
Plainfield WC
ISWA 2019 Elementary Dual Team State
Round 4 (16 Team)
98
01/06
L
DEC 7-0
M. Day
Brownsburg WC
ISWA 2019 Elementary Dual Team State
Round 1 (16 Team)
90
01/06
L
DEC 7-1
D. Todd
Bloomington South
ISWA 2019 Elementary Dual Team State
Round 2 (16 Team)
98
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
W
F 9-6 2:00
C. Callahan
Bulldog wrestling club
Westfield Beginner`s/Open
Round 5
85b
12/03
W
F 7-6 3:18
J. Hubbard
FishersJohn
Westfield Beginner`s/Open
Round 4
85b
12/03
W
F 4-1 0:53
K. Tussey
Owen County Cyclones Wrestling
Westfield Beginner`s/Open
Round 3
85b
12/03
W
DEC 5-1
K. Michael
Shenandoah Wrestling Club
Westfield Beginner`s/Open
Round 1
85b
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024