Jul 3
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Valler
Results
Youth Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:20
J. Roybal
---
NMJW STATE TOURNAMENT
Placement Matches (8 Man)
130
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:28
S. Hurbina
Los Lunas Tigers Jr Wrestling
NMJW STATE TOURNAMENT
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
130
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:29
D. Mitchell
New Mexico Wolfpack
NMJW STATE TOURNAMENT
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
130
02/16
W
F 2-1 0:34
J. Roybal
---
NMJW STATE TOURNAMENT
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
130
02/02
L
FOR 0-0
S. Hurbina
Los Lunas Tiger Jr. Wrestling
2020 B-TOWN BEATDOWN
Placement Matches (8 Man)
130
02/02
L
FOR 0-0
J. Roybal
---
2020 B-TOWN BEATDOWN
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
130
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:27
A. Jaramillo
West Mesa Jr Wrestling
Warrior Warfare NMJW Qualifier
Placement Matches (8 Man)
130
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:08
M. Granados
New Mexico Wolfpack
Warrior Warfare NMJW Qualifier
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
130
01/12
L
F 4-2 2:25
S. Routzen
Lockjaw Wrestling Club
The Eagle Assault
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
130
01/12
L
F 6-0 2:39
D. Mitchell
New Mexico WolfPack
The Eagle Assault
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
130
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:39
A. Jaramillo
West Mesa Jr Wrestling
The Eagle Assault
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
130
12/28
W
F 0-0 0:05
Z. Gonzalez
United Fit
Atrisco Jaguar Scuffle
Round 3 (4 Man)
130
12/28
W
F 8-0 1:53
J. Ruiz
ATRISCO JAGUARS JR WRESTLING
Atrisco Jaguar Scuffle
Round 2 (4 Man)
130
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:24
J. Lopez
LOCKJAW Wrestling Club
Atrisco Jaguar Scuffle
Round 1 (4 Man)
130
12/08
L
F 1-2 1:20
J. Ruiz
Atrisco Jaguar Jr Wrestling
Rio Rancho Southwest Shootout
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
130
12/08
W
F 0-0 0:14
M. Jr
Socorro Warrior Junior Wrestli
Rio Rancho Southwest Shootout
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
12/08
W
DEC 7-2
L. Mascarenas
SWAT WRESTLING
Rio Rancho Southwest Shootout
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
130
12/08
L
F 2-8 1:59
S. Routzen
Lockjaw Wrestling Club
Rio Rancho Southwest Shootout
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
11/24
L
F 4-2 1:56
D. Mitchell
New Mexico Wolfpack
2019 Thunder Wrestling Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
130
11/24
W
F 4-0 0:56
S. Hurbina
Los Lunas Tiger Jr. Wrestling
2019 Thunder Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
11/24
W
F 5-2 2:16
A. Jaramillo
West Mesa Jr Wrestling
2019 Thunder Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
130
11/24
L
F 7-4 3:00
M. Granados
New Mexico Wolfpack
2019 Thunder Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024