Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mac Speece
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Steller Trained Black
Steller Trained Embo
Steller Trained Gold
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/29
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
A. Bilby
Flickr Boyz
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
MD 8-0
A. Rossi
Shore Thing Surf
2023 NHSCA National Duals
Round of 32
120 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
N. Sayers
Doughboy
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
120 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
S. Yuen
Sly Fox Wrestling Club
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
120 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
B. Klim
Micky's Maniacs Yellow
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
05/27
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
R. Wood
Superior Wrestling Academy
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
120 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
B. Verdino
Triumph Black
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
120 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
TF 17-1
S. Keyes
GNWC Red
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
09/03
L
DEC 8-6
C. Houle
KD Trained
New England Fall Duals
Finals
119 lbs
09/03
W
DEC 9-4
M. Moniz
Team Alien Spaceship
New England Fall Duals
Semi-Finals
119 lbs
09/03
W
F 6-2 2:28
B. Magnus
MetroWest United
New England Fall Duals
Quarter-Finals
119 lbs
09/03
W
DEC 7-0
S. Rodriguez
Team Tugman
New England Fall Duals
RR Rnd 3
119 lbs
09/03
W
MD 13-1
R. Duangmala
Iron Faith Wrestling
New England Fall Duals
RR Rnd 2
119 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/29
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
B. Dergham
Grit Alliance
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
113 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
DEC 9-4 TB2
A. Schaeublin
MetroWest United Black
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
113 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
N. Wood
Felix Wrestling Academy
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
113 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
D. Mcdonald
Roundtree Wrestling Academy Blue
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
113 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:16
K. Wehner
Triumph Elite
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
113 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:00
K. Schaukowitsch
OMP Gold
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
113 lbs
09/12
L
F 2-0 0:43
C. Campbell
Grit Mat Club
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
108 lbs
09/11
L
DEC 8-2
B. Boyer
Garnett Trained
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
115 lbs
09/11
W
MD 10-0
L. Jordan
PA Alliance Blue
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
108 lbs
09/11
L
F 4-0 1:59
J. Manfredi
VHW
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
115 lbs
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024