Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rivver Long
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Girls - Stockton
Stockton
Stockton Girls
Stockton HS
Stockton-Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 6-5
K. Herredsberg
Smith Center HS
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional D
Consolation Semifinals (All Brackets)
190
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:43
D. Duarte
Holcomb HS
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional D
Consolation Quarterfinals (All Brackets)
190
02/10
L
F 5-2 3:17
B. Smith
Oakley HS
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional D
Championship Quarterfinals (All Brackets)
190
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:31
Z. Urban
Hoisington HS
KSHSAA Girls 4-3-2-1A Regional D
Round 2 (16M & 32M)
190
02/03
L
F 0-2 2:57
C. Greeson
Norton
Panther Classic Girls Varsity
Round 6A - 3rd/4th
190
02/02
L
F 5-2 3:40
N. Daniels
Great Bend High School
Panther Classic Girls Varsity
Round 4 - Semifinals
190
02/02
W
F 2-2 1:26
M. Radenberg
Abilene
Panther Classic Girls Varsity
Round 3 - Backside & Round Robins
190
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:31
S. Ladow
Smith Center
Panther Classic Girls Varsity
Round 1B - 8 Man & RRs
190
01/27
W
F 4-0 1:18
A. Durant
Hutchinson
3rd Annual Rocky Welton Girls
5th / 6th Place
190
01/27
W
F 4-0 1:00
C. Walters
Hays
3rd Annual Rocky Welton Girls
Round 3 RR - 3rd WB 16man
190
01/27
W
F 0-2 2:31
L. Alfonso
Scott City
3rd Annual Rocky Welton Girls
2nd WB (16 Man)
190
01/27
L
F 2-3 0:48
Z. Beaulieu
Lewis-Palmer
3rd Annual Rocky Welton Girls
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
190
01/19
W
F 2-0 3:09
M. Aguilar
Salina-Central HS
Nickerson Women`s Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
190
01/19
W
DEF 0-0
V. Tresner
Pratt
Nickerson Women`s Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
190
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:50
Z. Urban
Hoisington
Nickerson Women`s Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
190
01/13
L
DEC 9-5
C. Carter
Plainville
Hays Girls Prairie Classic
Round 5
190
01/13
W
F 5-1 3:52
A. Winters
Norton Community HS/Alemna-Northern Valley HS
Hays Girls Prairie Classic
Round 4
190
01/13
L
F 0-0 4:15
C. Greeson
Norton Community HS/Alemna-Northern Valley HS
Hays Girls Prairie Classic
Round 2
190
01/13
W
F 4-2 4:28
C. Walters
Hays
Hays Girls Prairie Classic
Round. 1 16 man 5 man RR
190
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:51
A. Winters
Norton Community Girls
Girls J.R. Durham Invitational
Round 4
190 G
01/06
W
F 1-0 3:18
G. Rivas
North Platte Girls
Girls J.R. Durham Invitational
Round 2
190 G
01/06
L
F 2-0 3:16
C. Greeson
Norton Community Girls
Girls J.R. Durham Invitational
Round 1
190 G
12/03
L
F 0-0 2:36
I. Robles
Lakin
Christmas City Wrestling Classic (Girls)
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
12/02
L
DEC 2-0 SV
R. Rodriguez
Ellsworth HS
Christmas City Wrestling Classic (Girls)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
12/02
W
F 0-0
A. Guzman
Lyons
Christmas City Wrestling Classic (Girls)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
P. Sholander
Rose Hill
KSHSAA Girl`s 4A-1A State Championship
Rd 3 - Cons 1
190
02/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
H. Colvert
Tonganoxie
KSHSAA Girl`s 4A-1A State Championship
Rd 1 - Rd of 16
190
01/28
L
F 4-1 2:42
A. Cain
Oakley
Lady Eagle Invitational
Round 3
190
01/28
L
F 4-0 1:25
T. Hill
Colby
Lady Eagle Invitational
Round 1
190
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
H. Rowlison
WaKeeney-Trego Community
Girls MCL Tournament
Placement Matches
190 G
01/27
L
DEC 8-4
C. Greeson
Norton Community Girls
Girls MCL Tournament
Round 3
190 G
01/27
W
F 3-6 2:55
L. Spino
Hill City
Girls MCL Tournament
Round 1
190 G
01/21
L
F 0-0 2:25
Y. Esquivel
Hoisington
Nickerson Girls Invitiational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
190
01/21
W
DEF 0-0
V. Tresner
Pratt
Nickerson Girls Invitiational
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
190
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:08
E. Schweizer
Buhler
Nickerson Girls Invitiational
Round 2 (8 Man)
190
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:07
M. Castro
Dodge City
Nickerson Girls Invitiational
Round 1 (8 Man)
190
01/15
L
F 4-1 0:42
E. Schweizer
Buhler
Hays Girls Prairie Classic
Round 7
190
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:42
H. Rowlison
WaKeeney-Trego Community
Hays Girls Prairie Classic
Round 5
190
01/14
L
F 6-4 4:43
N. Daniels
Great Bend
Hays Girls Prairie Classic
Round 2
190
01/14
L
F 6-1 2:36
A. Coykendall
Salina Central
Hays Girls Prairie Classic
Round 1
190
01/07
W
F 7-5 6:25
C. Greeson
Norton Community Girls
Girls J.R. Durham Invitational
Placement Matches
190-235 G
01/07
L
F 5-0 0:50
M. Miller
Scott Community
Girls J.R. Durham Invitational
Round 4
190-235 G
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:46
E. Belleau
Norton Community Girls
Girls J.R. Durham Invitational
Round 3
190-235 G
01/07
W
F 4-2 2:24
M. Tryon
Southwest Girls
Girls J.R. Durham Invitational
Premils
190-235 G
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:39
R. Kurtz
Valley Center
Christmas Clash
Champ Finals Day 2
190
12/10
L
F 6-3 1:45
N. Hernandez-Martinez
Wichita-North
Christmas Clash
Round 8 - Cons Semis (32 Man) Day 2
190
12/10
W
DEC 3-1
A. Coykendall
Salina-Central HS
Christmas Clash
Round 7 5th WB & Silver Rd 1 (32 Man) Day 2
190
12/10
W
F 6-3 3:40
A. Britting
McPherson
Christmas Clash
Round 6 4th Wrestleback (32 Man) Day 1 or Day 2
190
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:20
E. Schweizer
Buhler
Christmas Clash
Round 3 - Champ Qtrs - Day 1
190
12/09
W
F 1-6 2:30
S. Hampton
Valley Center
Christmas Clash
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man) Day 1
190
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 4-0 2:33
J. McLean
Oakley-Girls
MCL Tournament
Round 5
235 G
01/28
W
F 5-0 1:17
E. Belleau
Norton Community-Girls
MCL Tournament
Round 1 (8 -2-3-4-5-6)
235 G
01/08
L
F 0-2 3:36
R. Long
Stockton Girls
J.R. Durham Invitational
Placement Matches
191 G
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:27
T. Hill
Colby Girls
J.R. Durham Invitational
Round 3
191 G
01/08
L
F 8-0 2:00
K. Goss
Norton Girls
J.R. Durham Invitational
Round 2
191 G
01/08
W
F 2-2 1:48
M. Decker
McCook Girls
J.R. Durham Invitational
Round 1
191 G
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:54
R. Long
Girls - Stockton
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 3
G-191
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:32
T. Hill
Girls - Colby
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 1
G-191
12/11
L
F 13-5 3:00
Z. Hall
Andover Central
Great Bend Girls Varsity
Round 4
191
12/11
L
F 4-1 2:34
A. Britting
McPherson
Great Bend Girls Varsity
Round 2
191
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024