Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Hall
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Attrition Wrestling
BEASTWORKS WRESTLING CLUB
Diamond Fish Pink
Front Royal
Liberty High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/13
W
DEC 7-5
j. bacon
Mat Assassins
Rumble HS Elite Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
160
07/13
W
DEC 7-5
t. seesholtz
Youngstown Elite
Rumble HS Elite Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
160
07/13
W
F 6-0 2:41
N. Sanchez
Elite Athletic Club Bad Boys
Rumble HS Elite Duals
Finals (8 Team)
160
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/08
W
F 5-0 1:17
R. Miller
---
Tyrant Bison Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
170
07/08
W
TF 20-5 2:20
K. Jamison
---
Tyrant Bison Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
170
07/08
W
Replay
F 11-4 2:30
N. Reilly
Prime WC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 1 (6 Team)
170
07/08
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:09
J. Ebaugh
SLWC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 5 (6 Team)
170
07/08
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
I. Sutherland
Savage WA White
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 1 (4 Team)
170
07/08
W
Replay
F 20-7 3:19
P. Boisvert
Hammer WC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Finals (2 Team)
170
07/08
W
Replay
F 12-1 2:01
C. Skroski
Glasgow WA
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 3 (6 Team)
170
07/08
W
Replay
F 11-2 1:55
M. Smith
Buccaneers WC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 2 (4 Team)
170
07/08
W
Replay
F 16-3 2:08
K. Kessler
Team 302 Gold
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 3 (4 Team)
170
07/08
W
Replay
F 8-3 1:05
J. Morris
TDWC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 4 (6 Team)
170
06/21
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:57
B. Loosvelt
Nebraska Broskis
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
170
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
J. Ebaugh
Delaware
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
170
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:51
K. Gabrielsen
Brevard FCA-Alpha Dogz
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
170
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:35
D. Moran
STL Orange
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
182
06/21
W
Replay
MD 12-1
I. Moore
Carolina Extreme
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
170
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
H. Garcia
MAWA Red
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
170
03/18
W
F 3-2 1:49
D. Fitzpatrick
WILLLIAMSBURG WRESTLING CLUB
INTERSTATE 64 SPRING DUALS - HIGH SCHOOL
Round 1 (4 Team)
175
03/18
W
F 2-0 0:36
E. Merullo
GREAT NECK WRESTLING CLUB
INTERSTATE 64 SPRING DUALS - HIGH SCHOOL
Round 3 (4 Team)
175
03/18
W
F 5-0 1:25
A. Jordan
SHENANDOAH VALLEY WC
INTERSTATE 64 SPRING DUALS - HIGH SCHOOL
Semis (4 Team)
175
03/18
W
F 9-2 1:19
S. Combs
GROUND UP USA
INTERSTATE 64 SPRING DUALS - HIGH SCHOOL
Round 2 (4 Team)
175
03/18
W
F 2-0 0:51
J. McKee
MAT RATS WRESTLING CLUB
INTERSTATE 64 SPRING DUALS - HIGH SCHOOL
Placement (4 Team)
175
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021