Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryan Kugler
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2019-2020
2018-2019
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
DEC 15-10
K. Funke
Ennis
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 4-Placement Matches (8 Man) Semis (16 Man)
60
03/04
W
F 5-0 2:02
Q. Jones
Dillon
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 2 - All Brackets
60
03/04
W
F 5-0 0:31
L. Schroeder
Whitehall
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 1 - All Brackets
60
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
W
F 2-0 0:30
L. Stensland
Bozeman Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Twin Bridges Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
45
03/07
W
F 5-0 0:25
L. Stensland
Bozeman Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Twin Bridges Tournament
Round 1 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
45
02/29
L
MD 12-2
A. Vigness
Manhattan Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Ennis Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
45
02/29
W
F 15-2 2:00
M. Kotter
Three Forks Little Guy Wrestling
SWMLG 2020 Ennis Tournament
Round 1 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
45
02/22
W
F 10-2 2:32
A. Vigness
Manhattan Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Three Forks Tournament
Round 4 - 8 Man (1st & 3rd)
45
02/22
W
F 17-5 2:08
N. Ferguson
Three Forks Little Guy Wrestling
SWMLG 2020 Three Forks Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
45
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
DEC 6-4
C. Lacey
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
40
03/16
W
F 8-4 2:43
C. Beckett
Three Forks Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 2 - All Brackets
40
03/16
W
F 10-4 2:24
T. Russell
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 1 - All Brackets
40
03/09
W
TF 16-0 2:12
J. Cooke
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Southern Divisional Tournament
Round 4 - 8 Man (1st & 3rd)
40
03/09
W
TF 15-0 1:35
B. Tichenor
Ennis Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Southern Divisional Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man
40
03/02
W
F 12-3 2:00
M. Raty
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Boulder Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
40
03/02
W
DEC 8-6
C. Lacey
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Boulder Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
40
02/16
W
F 0-0 0:50
R. Rasnick
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Sheridan Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
40
02/16
W
F 0-0 0:23
B. Stovall
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Sheridan Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
40
02/16
W
F 0-0 1:00
T. Short
Three Forks Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Sheridan Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
40
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024