Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jana Becker
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Auburndale
Auburndale Youth Wrestling
Morningside Raiders
World Gold
World Gold Wrestling
World Gold Wrestling Club
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
F 2-0 0:27
K. Preslaski
Pulaski
Aviators Open: 2008-09, 2010-11
Round 4
65-69
02/20
W
MD 9-0
E. Graap
Merrill
Aviators Open: 2008-09, 2010-11
Round 3
65-69
02/20
W
F 9-0 2:46
A. Serrano
Sussex Sabercats
Aviators Open: 2008-09, 2010-11
Round 2
65-69
02/20
L
DEC 1-0
E. Jacobs
Burlington Wrestling
Aviators Open: 2008-09, 2010-11
Round 1
65-69
02/07
L
DEC 3-0
C. Stave
---
WWL Qualifier @ Crass Loyal (3rd-5th)
Placement Matches (8 Man)
66
02/07
W
F 5-0 0:28
J. Paulson
---
WWL Qualifier @ Crass Loyal (3rd-5th)
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
66
02/07
L
F 2-0 0:11
b. Navarrete
---
WWL Qualifier @ Crass Loyal (3rd-5th)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
66
01/31
W
F 0-2 1:42
H. Metzler
De Pere
WWL Meet @ Aviators (3rd-5th)
Placement Matches (8 Man)
66-70
01/31
W
FOR 0-0
K. (Forfeit)
Mukwonago
WWL Meet @ Aviators (3rd-5th)
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
66-70
01/31
L
DEC 4-1
K. Mueller
Team Nazar Training Center
WWL Meet @ Aviators (3rd-5th)
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
66-70
01/31
W
MD 11-2
H. Metzler
De Pere
WWL Meet @ Aviators (3rd-5th)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
66-70
01/24
W
F 2-0 1:00
J. Barber
Rocket Wrestling Factory
WWL Meet @ X-Factor Elite (3rd-5th)
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64-69
01/24
W
F 2-0 0:57
i. kiesow
---
WWL Meet @ X-Factor Elite (3rd-5th)
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
64-69
01/24
L
F 2-0 0:19
P. Spaeth
X-Factor Elite
WWL Meet @ X-Factor Elite (3rd-5th)
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
64-69
01/24
W
F 10-7 2:24
J. Barber
Rocket Wrestling Factory
WWL Meet @ X-Factor Elite (3rd-5th)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64-69
01/10
W
F 4-2 3:32
L. Dunn
BYA Wrestling
WWL Meet @ World Gold (3rd-5th)
Round 5 (5 Man)
64-69
01/10
W
TF 16-0 3:00
E. Johnson
LAW
WWL Meet @ World Gold (3rd-5th)
Round 4 (5 Man)
64-69
01/10
L
F 8-0 2:33
J. Sievers
Beast Cage
WWL Meet @ World Gold (3rd-5th)
Round 3 (5 Man)
64-69
01/10
W
F 9-0 2:00
J. Czarneski
Denmark
WWL Meet @ World Gold (3rd-5th)
Round 1 (5 Man)
64-69
12/20
L
DEC 5-0
C. O`Connell
---
WWL Meet @ Crass Loyal (3rd-5th)
Placement Matches (8 Man)
62-65
12/20
W
DEC 6-2
H. Seidl
Crass Trained
WWL Meet @ Crass Loyal (3rd-5th)
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
62-65
12/20
W
FOR 0-0
B. Charbonneau
Crass Trained
WWL Meet @ Crass Loyal (3rd-5th)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
62-65
12/12
W
DEC 9-6
N. Manteufel
Nekoosa
Beast Cage Open - Elementary
Placement Matches (8 Man)
63-70
12/12
L
F 2-0 0:44
L. Rice
Upper Level
Beast Cage Open - Elementary
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
63-70
12/12
W
DEC 3-2
E. Johnson
Revolution
Beast Cage Open - Elementary
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
63-70
12/12
L
F 2-0 0:43
R. Meyer
Valley Elite
Beast Cage Open - Elementary
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
63-70
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
MD 10-0
R. Downs
Wisconsin Rapids
Auburndale @ Wisconsin Rapids
Finals (2 Man)
53-56
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:38
A. Helms
Wisconsin Rapids
Auburndale @ Wisconsin Rapids
Finals (2 Man)
56-58
02/26
L
DEC 6-5
C. Hamel
---
Auburndale @ Wisconsin Rapids
Finals (2 Man)
54-56
02/16
W
DEC 4-0
E. Graap
Merrill
Stevens Point Top Cat Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
56-58
02/16
L
DEC 8-5
A. Helms
Wisconsin Rapids
Stevens Point Top Cat Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
56-58
02/16
W
F 5-0 0:45
A. schnieder
---
Stevens Point Top Cat Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
56-58
01/19
W
MD 12-0
M. Grieser
Mauston
Battle by the River - Elementary Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
57B
11/09
W
F 5-13 2:46
O. Rieb
Junkyard Dogs
Le Mars Wrestling Club Tournament 2019
Round 3
46-49
11/09
L
F 12-1 1:47
D. Sifrit
Iron Hawk Academy
Le Mars Wrestling Club Tournament 2019
Round 2
46-49
11/09
L
F 8-2 1:43
A. Niehus
LWC
Le Mars Wrestling Club Tournament 2019
Round 1
46-49
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
DEC 7-0
J. Bourget
Bloomer
Athens Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
54-57
01/19
W
F 0-0 1:14
E. Rinehart
Medford
Athens Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
54-57
01/19
W
DEC 7-0
C. Frandsen
Athens
Athens Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
54-57
01/13
L
F 0-0 2:43
E. Feit
Mosinee
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2019
Round 3 (4 Man)
51-54
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:16
T. Klapoetke
---
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2019
Round 2 (4 Man)
51-54
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:46
O. Bushman
Wausau East Side Wrestling Clu
Mosinee Youth Tournament 2019
Round 1 (4 Man)
51-54
01/06
W
DEC 10-4
S. Parkes
Athens
2019 MARATHON MATCH-UP
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-51
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:15
A. Ninabuck
marathon
2019 MARATHON MATCH-UP
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-51
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:15
K. ECKLUND
MEDFORD
2019 MARATHON MATCH-UP
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-51
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
DEF 3-0 1:12
L. Rouleau
Crass Trained-The Weigh In Clu
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells
Round 6
49
03/10
L
DEF 5-0 1:40
A. Kieliszewski
Milton Monsters
TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells
Round 4
49
02/11
L
FOR 0-0
C. Carter
A-F Green Demons
Stevens Point Top Cat Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
46-47
02/11
L
FOR 0-0
A. Ninabuck
---
Stevens Point Top Cat Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
46-47
02/11
L
FOR 0-0
H. Hoffman
Wautoma Super Stingers
Stevens Point Top Cat Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
46-47
01/07
W
MD 15-7
E. Feit
Mosinee
MARATHON MATCH-UP
Round 4 (5 Man)
40-49
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:19
S. Michlig
Abby/colby
MARATHON MATCH-UP
Round 3 (5 Man)
40-49
01/07
W
MD 10-2
P. Heier
Medford Wrestling Club
MARATHON MATCH-UP
Round 2 (5 Man)
40-49
01/07
L
MD 16-4
O. Dykman
Wausau West Youth
MARATHON MATCH-UP
Round 1 (5 Man)
40-49
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024