Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eric Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
W
Replay
DEC 14-7
I. Sabree
Champions WC
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 4
108
02/19
L
Replay
F 13-1 2:52
K. Kiessling
Rampage
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 3
108
02/19
W
Replay
F 3-0 2:11
L. Green
Predators
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 2
108
01/31
L
DEC 6-0
A. Pizzuto
MD Maniacs
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 1
108
01/21
L
DEC 8-6
J. Dowdy
Tanana Middle School
Tanana Tumult
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
98
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:18
M. Turner
Randy Smith Middle School
Tanana Tumult
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
98
01/21
W
DEC 23-18
O. Westervelt
Randy Smith Middle School
Tanana Tumult
Round 1 (16 Man)
98
01/14
L
F 8-2 3:00
A. Smith
Randy Smith Middle School
Ryan Takedown Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
99
01/14
L
F 8-2 3:00
A. Smith
Randy Smith Middle School
Ryan Takedown Tournament
Round 3
99
01/14
L
F 8-6 3:29
E. Bachert
North Pole Middle
Ryan Takedown Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
99
01/14
L
F 8-6 3:29
E. Bachert
North Pole Middle
Ryan Takedown Tournament
Round 2
99
01/14
L
F 8-2 3:00
J. Dvorak
Delta Junior High School
Ryan Takedown Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
99
01/14
L
F 8-2 3:00
J. Dvorak
Delta Junior High School
Ryan Takedown Tournament
Round 1
99
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024