Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Henry Reis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:00
A. Debruin
Alcester-Hudson AAU
POSTPONED - Dakota Valley Youth Tourney 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
62-67
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:41
M. Smith
Panthers
POSTPONED - Dakota Valley Youth Tourney 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
62-67
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:42
B. Walsh
Ponca Indians
POSTPONED - Dakota Valley Youth Tourney 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
62-67
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:44
G. Garcia
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
K-2 PeeWee Tournament of Champions
Round 3
Bracket29
02/12
W
DEC 10-4
T. Albert
Spencer
K-2 PeeWee Tournament of Champions
Round 2
Bracket29
02/12
W
MD 10-1
J. Brown
---
K-2 PeeWee Tournament of Champions
Round 1
Bracket29
01/22
W
DEC 7-4
K. Guthridge
Akron Westfield
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 3
Bracket23
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:21
S. Lalumendre
cobra wrestling club
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 2
Bracket23
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:00
E. Jr
Westside Connection
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 1
Bracket23
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:16
J. Koang
Westside Connection
Dakota Valley Youth Tourney 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
53-56
01/14
W
DEC 6-2
B. Walsh
Ponca Indians
Dakota Valley Youth Tourney 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
53-56
01/14
W
DEC 8-2
J. Greenwood
Dakota Valley Panthers
Dakota Valley Youth Tourney 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
53-56
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024