Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Case Proietti
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:45
S. Spaulding
Emporia Wrestling Club
Council Grove Youth Invitational
Round 5
130 - HWT
01/23
W
DEC 6-4
M. Calmes
Council Grove Wrestling Club
Council Grove Youth Invitational
Round 4
130 - HWT
01/23
L
F 3-4 2:31
A. Secrest
---
Council Grove Youth Invitational
Round 3
130 - HWT
01/23
W
F 5-0 0:31
K. Emmons
Marion Jr Wrestling Club
Council Grove Youth Invitational
Round 1
130 - HWT
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 2-4 1:00
C. Winter
Clay County Wrestling Club
Colin Henderson Memorial
Round 5 (5 Man)
80A
02/08
L
F 2-0 0:21
C. Peterson
Salina Wrestling Club
Colin Henderson Memorial
Round 3 (5 Man)
80A
02/08
L
F 5-2 1:16
J. Lord
Marysville Kids Wrestling
Colin Henderson Memorial
Round 2 (5 Man)
80A
02/08
L
DEC 9-4
D. Kientz
Tiger Wrestling Club
Colin Henderson Memorial
Round 1 (5 Man)
80A
12/28
W
F 4-0 1:24
C. Caldwell
Junction City Wrestling Club
Herington Kids Invitational 2019
Round 5 (5 Man)
80
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:10
A. Wise
Chapman Kids Wrestling
Herington Kids Invitational 2019
Round 3 (5 Man)
80
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:16
I. Higgins
Marion Jr. Wrestling Club
Herington Kids Invitational 2019
Round 2 (5 Man)
80
12/28
L
F 5-3 1:47
C. Taylor
AKWC
Herington Kids Invitational 2019
Round 1 (5 Man)
80
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
DEC 14-7
L. Sterling
Clay County Wrestling Club
2019 Greg Grater Classic
Round 3 (3 Man)
61&64
02/02
W
F 16-6 2:37
C. Young
Tiger Wrestling Club
2019 Greg Grater Classic
Round 2 (3 Man)
61&64
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:11
L. Mcgahey
---
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
61-63
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:21
L. Lamb
Sabetha Kids Wrestling Club
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
61-63
12/29
W
F 4-0 0:26
A. Coleman
Wamego Wrestling Club
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
61-63
12/29
W
TF 17-2 2:49
A. Glotzbach
Wabaunsee Wrestling Club
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
61-63
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:28
R. Kennison
Tiger Wrestling Club
7th Annual Junction City Bramlage Brawl
Round 5 (5 Man)
64-67
12/15
W
F 13-4 1:42
C. Heinecke
Abilene Kids Wrestling Club
7th Annual Junction City Bramlage Brawl
Round 4 (5 Man)
64-67
12/15
L
F 5-0 0:45
C. Winter
Clay County Wrestling Club
7th Annual Junction City Bramlage Brawl
Round 3 (5 Man)
64-67
12/15
L
MD 14-3
B. Burt
Jr Wildcats Wrestling Club
7th Annual Junction City Bramlage Brawl
Round 1 (5 Man)
64-67
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
DEC 12-9
L. Merritt
Chapman Kids Wrestling Club
47th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
55C
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:30
M. Davis
Junction City Wrestling Club
47th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
55C
01/14
W
DEC 8-7
S. Saenz
Topeka Blue Thunder
47th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
55C
12/16
L
F 6-7 1:55
C. McGann
Junction City Wrestling Club
6th Annual Junction City Bramlage Brawl
Placement Matches (8 Man)
55
12/16
W
F 0-0 0:28
A. McMiller
Junction City Wrestling Club
6th Annual Junction City Bramlage Brawl
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
55
12/16
W
F 0-0 0:08
I. Molina
Junction City Wrestling Club
6th Annual Junction City Bramlage Brawl
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
55
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:48
E. Mahoney
Ft.Riley Wrestling Academy
6th Annual Junction City Bramlage Brawl
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
55
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024