Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Baily Jenkins
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
F 0-0 0:18
M. Morm
Denver West Jr. Cowboys
WSWL 22/23 - WSWL League Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
69
03/04
L
F 4-0 0:39
L. Perez
Pirates Youth Wrestling
WSWL 22/23 - WSWL League Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
69
12/04
L
F 0-2 0:21
K. Spears
Team Braves WC
WSWL 22/23 - Top Dog
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
69
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:19
C. Wilson
---
WSWL 22/23 - Top Dog
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
69
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/06
L
F 9-7 3:27
N. Garcia
Bear Creek Jr. Wrestling
WSWL 21/22 - WSWL League Championship
Round 2 (3 Man)
61-65
03/06
L
F 2-0 0:19
A. White
Jr. Trojans Wrestling
WSWL 21/22 - WSWL League Championship
Round 1 (3 Man)
61-65
02/20
L
F 2-0 0:26
A. White
Jr. Trojans Wrestling
WSWL 21/22 - Adam`s City Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
61-65
02/20
W
F 8-3 2:07
J. Dean
Ft. Lupton Wrestling
WSWL 21/22 - Adam`s City Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
61-65
02/20
L
F 2-0 0:16
J. Davis
Adams City Wresting Club
WSWL 21/22 - Adam`s City Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
61-65
02/20
W
DEC 11-6
N. Garcia
Bear Creek Jr. Wrestling
WSWL 21/22 - Adam`s City Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
61-65
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:12
W. Berger
---
WSWL 21/22 - Battle for Pirates Gold
Round 3 (4 Man)
65
02/06
L
F 10-4 2:01
Q. Phillips
Knights Wrestling
WSWL 21/22 - Battle for Pirates Gold
Round 2 (4 Man)
65
02/06
L
F 2-1 1:49
H. Spillman
Pomona Youth Wrestling
WSWL 21/22 - Battle for Pirates Gold
Round 1 (4 Man)
65
01/30
L
F 5-3 1:59
N. Garcia
Bear Creek Jr. Wrestling
WSWL 21/22 - Bear Creek Brawl
Round 2 (3 Man)
65
01/30
L
F 4-3 1:56
H. Spillman
Pomona Wrestling Club
WSWL 21/22 - Bear Creek Brawl
Round 1 (3 Man)
65
01/09
L
DEC 7-6
M. Carter
Junior Bison Wrestling
WSWL 21/22 - Elite
Round 3 (3 Man)
65-69
01/09
L
F 7-1 2:41
C. Deaguero
Adams City Wresting Club
WSWL 21/22 - Elite
Round 1 (3 Man)
65-69
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024