Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elena Flores
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
D. Chavez
Sunnyside (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXIV
Round 5 Cons Only
Girls 3A/4A 135
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
A. Lee
North Thurston (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXIV
Round 4 Quarters
Girls 3A/4A 135
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
A. Tveit
Shorewood (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXIV
Round 2
Girls 3A/4A 135
12/21
W
Replay
F 11-4 4:05
D. Cleve
Othello
Best of the West - Women`s Invite 2022
Placement Matches (16 Man)
140
12/21
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
J. Baugh
Kiona Benton
Best of the West - Women`s Invite 2022
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
12/21
L
Replay
F 5-0 4:30
R. Clark
Toppenish
Best of the West - Women`s Invite 2022
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
12/20
W
Replay
F 2-3 2:57
B. Quigg
Walla Walla
Best of the West - Women`s Invite 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
W
Replay
F 2-2 2:51
B. Victoriano
---
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2022
7th Place
125lbs
01/08
L
Replay
F 6-2 2:08
L. Bel
Graham-Kapowsin
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2022
Semi cons
125lbs
01/08
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:20
T. Hancock
Hermiston
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2022
Round 5
125lbs
01/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:02
G. Grenfell
Liberty
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2022
Round 4
125lbs
01/07
W
Replay
F 5-0 5:29
B. Victoriano
---
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2022
Round 2
125lbs
01/01
L
Replay
F 7-7 3:31
E. Calixtro
Davis Girls
New Years Day Rumble 2022
Round 4
125
01/01
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:37
H. Yanez
Davis Girls
New Years Day Rumble 2022
Round 2
125
12/29
L
F 5-0 2:07
M. Gomez
Othello
Winter Cup Girls JV 2021
Finals (8 Man)
130
12/29
L
DEC 1-0
L. Guardado
Hermiston
Winter Cup Girls JV 2021
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
130
12/29
W
F 5-8 5:30
L. Ali
Chiawana
Winter Cup Girls JV 2021
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
130
12/18
L
Replay
F 5-4 4:14
H. Gonzalez
Othello
Best of the West Girls Invite 2021
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
125
12/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
B. Johnson
Moses Lake
Best of the West Girls Invite 2021
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
125
12/17
W
Replay
F 8-4 3:55
A. Hodges
Southridge
Best of the West Girls Invite 2021
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
125
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024