Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ayden Khanjan
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Peninsula Wrestling Club
Westview
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
L
F 10-6 2:47
H. Widdicombe
Marshfield High School Wrestli
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2024
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
04/20
L
Replay
DEC 8-6
R. Tapia
Scappoose Wrestling
OWA Freestyle State Championships 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
C. Burnett
Sherwood
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Conso Full Round
6A-106
02/23
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:38
S. Brooks
McDaniel
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
6A Consolation 2 (32 Man)
6A-106
02/23
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:03
A. Burke
Sandy
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
6A-106
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
E. Ezpeleta
Sprague
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
6A Championship 1 (32 Man)
6A-106
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:59
C. Foushee
Westview
OSAA 6A Metro League
3RD PLACE MATCHES
106
02/17
W
DEC 6-0
O. Hosch
Sunset
OSAA 6A Metro League
CONSOLATION SEMI`s
106
02/17
W
MD 15-3
S. Russnogle
Mountainside
OSAA 6A Metro League
CONSOULATION #3
106
02/17
L
F 0-0
B. Kojiro
Sunset
OSAA 6A Metro League
CHAMPIONSHIP RD #2 QTRS
106
02/03
W
MD 9-1
N. Baker
Sandy
Sherwood Invitational
Placement (32 Man)
106
02/03
W
F 11-1 3:46
A. Hernandez
Glencoe
Sherwood Invitational
Round 4
106
02/03
W
MD 10-0
A. Sanchez
South Albany
Sherwood Invitational
Round 3
106
02/03
L
MD 8-0
C. Burnett
Sherwood
Sherwood Invitational
Round 2
106
01/27
L
F 10-5 3:49
B. Sanchez
Sherwood
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Placement (16 & 32 Man)
106
01/27
W
MD 9-1
C. Smeller
Cleveland
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Semis & WB (16 & 32 Man)
106
01/27
W
M FOR 0-0
A. Hosch
Sunset
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Quarters & WB (16 & 32 Man)
106
01/27
L
F 5-0 3:10
E. Borrayo
Lincoln
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Champ Round 1 (16 Man) & Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
106
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:28
C. Cruz
Harbor
60th Jim Root Memorial
Semis & WB (32 Man)
115
01/13
L
F 13-4 5:05
M. Schliewe
El Camino (South San Francisco)
60th Jim Root Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
115
01/13
W
DEC 7-2
C. Bui
Milpitas
60th Jim Root Memorial
Round 1 (32 Man)
115
01/06
W
DEC 5-0
D. Kiser
Tillamook
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Placement (32 Man)
113
01/06
W
DEC 4-1
J. Greer
Canby
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
113
01/06
W
MD 9-1
A. Crazybull
North Salem
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Semis & WB (32 Man)
113
01/06
L
DEC 12-11
E. Ezpeleta
Sprague
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
12/22
L
MD 12-2
A. Shipman
Yamhill-Carlton
Pac Coast Boys
Round 5
113
12/22
W
F 12-4 4:38
J. Campuzano
Grandview
Pac Coast Boys
Round 4
113
12/22
W
F 8-2 4:20
R. Hunziker
Heritage
Pac Coast Boys
Round 3
113
12/21
W
DEC 9-2
E. Reyes
Ferndale
Pac Coast Boys
Round 2
113
12/21
L
F 3-2 1:33
K. Chan
Camas
Pac Coast Boys
Round 1
113
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021