Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devin Manley
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Brodhead / Juda
Brodhead-Juda
Brodhead/Juda
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
DEC 9-8
R. Reynolds
Edgerton
2012 Rock Valley Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (12 Man)
126
02/04
W
F 3-4 3:22
K. Moliter
Big Foot / Williams Bay
2012 Rock Valley Conference Tournament
2nd WB (12 Man)
126
02/04
L
F 2-2 1:26
G. Wright
Turner
2012 Rock Valley Conference Tournament
1st Wrestleback (12 Man)
126
02/04
L
F 5-0 0:57
A. Lange
---
2012 Rock Valley Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (12 Man)
126
02/04
W
MD 10-2
R. Reynolds
Edgerton
2012 Rock Valley Conference Tournament
Round 1 (12 Man)
126
01/28
L
F 0-0 1:16
C. Ace
Stoughton
Deerfield Scramble
Round Robin Bronze
126
01/28
W
F 0-0 2:11
A. Klemstein
Milwaukee Pius
Deerfield Scramble
Round Robin Bronze
126
01/28
L
F 0-0 2:46
G. Loescher
Lakeside Lutheran
Deerfield Scramble
Round Robin Bronze
126
01/28
L
F 0-0 1:08
L. Johnson
Milwaukee Tech
Deerfield Scramble
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/08
L
F 0-0 1:05
N. Wright
Whitewater
Brodhead/Juda @ Whitewater
Round 1
126
12/30
L
F 0-0 0:28
A. Lange
---
Brodhead/Juda @ Evansville/Albany
Round 1
126
12/30
L
MD 13-3
D. Lund
Cambridge
Evansville/Albany Duals
Champ. Round 1
---
12/30
W
F 0-0 1:52
J. Wick
Darlington
Darlington @ Brodhead/Juda
Round 1
126
12/30
L
F 0-0 4:28
R. Reynolds
Edgerton
Edgerton @ Brodhead/Juda
Round 1
126
12/21
L
F 0-0 1:18
J. Otto
Palmyra-Eagle
Brodhead/Juda @ Palmyra-Eagle
Round 1
132
12/16
L
F 2-2 1:53
R. Reynolds
Edgerton
Brodhead/Juda @ Edgerton
Round 1
126
12/10
L
F 0-0 0:42
C. Syvrud
---
Raider Scramble
Round 5 (6 Man)
126
12/10
W
DEC 13-7
J. Sanders
Dodgeville
Raider Scramble
Round 4 (6 Man)
126
12/10
L
F 0-0 3:54
B. Brausen
Monroe
Raider Scramble
Round 3 (6 Man)
126
12/10
L
F 0-0 3:50
N. Lehman
---
Raider Scramble
Round 2 (6 Man)
126
12/10
L
F 0-0 0:39
A. Lange
---
Raider Scramble
Round 1 (6 Man)
126
12/09
L
F 0-0 3:14
K. Molitor
Big Foot/Williams Bay
Brodhead/Juda @ Big Foot/Williams Bay
Round 1
126
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:16
B. Bowar
---
Cambridge Blue Jay Invite
Round 5 (6 Team)
126
12/03
W
DEC 8-2
B. Frawley
Waunakee
Cambridge Blue Jay Invite
Round 1 (6 Team)
126
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:05
D. Lund
Cambridge
Cambridge Blue Jay Invite
Round 4 (6 Team)
126
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024